Upcoming Tournaments
1 of 17 pages |
Download as CSV
Rain City Fencing Center: Bellevue, Washington
Map
Apr 19 | 9:00AM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 19 | 9:00AM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 19 | 11:00AM | Y14 Men's Saber B2 |
Apr 19 | 2:00PM | Y14 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee B2 |
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 1:00PM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee C2 |
Apr 20 | 3:00PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Foil C2 |
Apr 21 | 11:00AM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Y12 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 22 | 9:00AM | Y14 Women's Saber C2 |
Apr 22 | 9:00AM | Y12 Women's Foil C2 |
Apr 22 | 1:30PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 22 | 1:30PM | Y14 Women's Epee B2 |
Infinity Fencing Alliance: Woolwich Twp, NJ
Map
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee |
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil |
Apr 20 | 9:30AM | Y14 Women's Saber |
Apr 20 | 9:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee |
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil U |
Apr 20 | 11:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber |
Apr 20 | 11:30AM | Y14 Men's Epee |
Apr 20 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil |
Apr 20 | 1:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Epee |
Apr 20 | 1:30PM | Y14 Men's Saber |
Apr 20 | 3:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil U |
Apr 25 | 3:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber U |
Casa de Amistad: Harlingen, TX
Map
Apr 23 | 7:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Saber |
Apr 23 | 7:30PM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Saber |
Queens Fencing Club: Queens, NY
Map
Apr 23 | 1:00PM | Unrated Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Epee Miami Fencing Club: Miami, FL
Map
Apr 23 | 7:15PM | Senior Women's Epee E1 |
Worcester Fencing Club: Worcester, MA
Map
Apr 24 | 7:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Apr 24 | 7:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Grace Lutheran School: Fargo, ND
Map
Apr 25 | 6:30PM | Unrated Mixed Foil E1 |
Salt Palace Convention Center: Salt Lake City, Utah
Map
Manchen Academy of Fencing: Whitehouse Station, NJ
Map
Apr 26 | 6:15PM | Unrated Senior Women's Epee U |
Apr 26 | 6:15PM | Unrated Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Durkan Fencing Academy: Garfield, New Jersey
Map
Apr 26 | 6:00PM | Senior Women's Saber |
Apr 26 | 6:00PM | Senior Men's Saber U |
TBA: TBA, LA
Map
Orion Fencing: Vancouver, Washington
Map
Apr 26 | 6:00PM | Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Apr 26 | 6:00PM | Y12 Mixed Saber U |
Old First Presbyterian Church: Huntington, NY
Map
Apr 26 | 6:00PM | E & Under Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Apr 26 | 6:00PM | E & Under Senior Mixed Epee U |
Apr 26 | 6:00PM | E & Under Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA
Map
Apr 26 | 7:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee B2 |
Nashville Elite Fencing Club: Nashville, TN
Map
Apr 27 | 9:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee U |
Apr 27 | 10:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Epee U |
Apr 27 | 11:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil U |
Apr 27 | 1:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil E1 |
Apr 27 | 3:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil U |
Apr 27 | 3:00PM | Y14 Women's Epee U |
Apr 27 | 3:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber U |
Apr 27 | 3:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil U |
Apr 27 | 3:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber |
Apr 27 | 3:00PM | Y14 Men's Epee U |
Apr 27 | 3:00PM | Y14 Men's Saber |
Apr 27 | 3:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber U |
Emanuel Lutheran Church: Patchogue, NY
Map
Apr 27 | 10:00AM | Unrated Senior Mixed Epee U |
Apr 27 | 10:30AM | Unrated Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Apr 27 | 11:00AM | Unrated Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Montclair Community Center: Omaha, NE
Map
Apr 27 | 11:30AM | Unsanctioned Unrated Mixed Foil |
Fencers of the Corn at Bluff Grange: Millstadt, IL
Map
Apr 27 | 9:00AM | Senior Mixed Saber |
Apr 27 | 9:00AM | Y12 Mixed Epee |
Apr 27 | 1:00PM | Y14 Mixed Saber |
Apr 27 | 4:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee |
Apr 28 | 9:00AM | Y12 Mixed Foil |
Apr 28 | 3:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil |
Cleveland Fencing Academy: Beachwood, OH
Map
Apr 27 | 12:30PM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil |
Apr 27 | 1:30PM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y12 Mixed Saber |
Apr 27 | 2:30PM | E & Under Women's Foil U |
Apr 27 | 3:00PM | E & Under Mixed Saber U |
Apr 27 | 4:00PM | E & Under Mixed Foil U |
Enfield Fencing Club: Enfield, CT
Map
Apr 27 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y12 (and Y10 (Born 2011-2016)) Mixed Saber |
Apr 27 | 11:00AM | Unrated Senior Mixed Foil U |
Apr 27 | 2:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil U |
Apr 27 | 5:00PM | Vet Combined Mixed Saber U |
Apr 28 | 8:00AM | Unsanctioned Y12 (and Y10 (Born 2011-2016)) Mixed Foil |
Apr 28 | 11:00AM | Unrated Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Apr 28 | 2:00PM | Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Chesapeake Fencing Club : Towson, MD
Map
Apr 27 | 9:00AM | E & Under Senior Mixed Foil D1 |
Apr 27 | 2:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil C1 |
Davis Fencing Academy: Davis, CA
Map
Apr 27 | 12:00PM | Unsanctioned (Novice Foil) Mixed Foil |
Apr 27 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Saber |
Apr 27 | 2:30PM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Epee |
Apr 27 | 4:30PM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Foil |
Apr 28 | 12:00PM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Saber Team |
Apr 28 | 12:00PM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Foil Team |
Apr 28 | 12:00PM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Epee Team |
Apr 28 | 4:30PM | Unsanctioned (Doubles Epee) Mixed Epee Team |
Howell Student Activity Room: La Plume, PA
Map
Apr 27 | 10:00AM | Unrated Mixed Epee U |
James Island Recreation Center: Charleston, SC
Map
Apr 27 | 9:30AM | Senior Mixed Epee C1 |
Apr 27 | 12:00PM | E & Under Senior Mixed Epee D1 |
Apr 27 | 2:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee |
Apr 27 | 3:00PM | Vet Combined Mixed Epee E1 |
Apex Fencing Academy: Apex, North Carolina
Map
Apr 27 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Foil |
Apr 27 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Senior Men's Foil |
Apr 27 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Foil |
Apr 27 | 11:30AM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Epee |
Apr 27 | 11:30AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Epee |
Apr 27 | 12:00PM | Unsanctioned Senior Women's Foil |
Apr 27 | 2:00PM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Epee |
1 of 17 pages