Upcoming Tournaments
1 of 19 pages |
Download as CSV
Birmingham Jefferson Convention Complex: Birmingham, Alabama
Map
Apr 12 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee B2 |
Apr 12 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 12 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 12 | 8:00AM | Cadet Women's Saber NR |
Apr 12 | 12:00PM | Cadet Men's Epee C2 |
Apr 12 | 12:00PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 12 | 12:00PM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 12 | 12:00PM | Y12 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 12 | 3:00PM | Junior Men's Saber C1 |
Apr 12 | 3:00PM | Junior Women's Foil B2 |
Apr 12 | 3:00PM | Y8 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 12 | 3:00PM | Y8 Women's Epee U |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Cadet Men's Saber C2 |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Epee B1 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Junior Men's Foil A2 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y14 Men's Epee B2 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber B2 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee C2 |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | Cadet Women's Foil B2 |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | Y8 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | Y8 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Cadet Women's Epee B1 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Cadet Men's Foil B2 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Saber C2 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Saber E1 |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil B2 |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Junior Men's Epee B2 |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 3:00PM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 3:00PM | Y8 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 14 | 3:00PM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 3:00PM | Y8 Men's Saber NR |
Jump Beyond Sports: Torrance, California
Map
Apr 12 | 10:00AM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 12 | 10:00AM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 12 | 10:00AM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 12 | 10:00AM | Junior Women's Epee C1 |
Apr 12 | 1:00PM | Junior Men's Saber C2 |
Apr 12 | 2:00PM | Y12 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 12 | 2:00PM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 12 | 4:00PM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Saber C2 |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee C2 |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Foil B2 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Junior Women's Foil B2 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 13 | 4:00PM | Y12 Women's Foil C2 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Saber B2 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Epee A2 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil B2 |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil B2 |
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Epee C2 |
Apr 14 | 3:00PM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 3:00PM | Y14 Men's Saber C2 |
The Fencing Center of San Jose: San Jose, California
Map
Apr 14 | 10:00AM | Division IA Women’s Epee A2 |
University of Maryland, Reckord Armory: College Park, Maryland
Map
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | Division IA Men’s Foil A2 |
Apr 13 | 11:00AM | Division IA Women’s Epee A2 |
Apr 13 | 1:00PM | Division IA Men’s Saber A2 |
Apr 14 | 9:00AM | Division IA Men’s Epee A4 |
Apr 14 | 11:00AM | Division IA Women’s Foil A2 |
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | Division IA Women’s Saber B2 |
Student Recreation Center Texas State University: San Marcos, TX
Map
Apr 13 | 8:30AM | Mixed Epee A2 |
Apr 13 | 1:00PM | Mixed Saber E1 |
Apr 13 | 2:00PM | Women's Foil U |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | Women's Epee U |
Apr 13 | 4:00PM | Women's Saber E1 |
Apr 14 | 8:30AM | Mixed Foil C1 |
Apr 14 | 10:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Mixed Saber E1 |
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Mixed Epee D1 |
Apr 14 | 3:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Mixed Foil D1 |
Rockland Community College Eugine Levy Fieldhouse: Suffern, New York
Map
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Saber A2 |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Cadet Men's Epee A2 |
Apr 13 | 11:45AM | Junior Women's Foil A2 |
Apr 13 | 12:30PM | Cadet Men's Foil A2 |
Apr 13 | 4:15PM | Cadet Women's Epee B2 |
Apr 13 | 5:15PM | Cadet Men's Saber B2 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Cadet Women's Saber A2 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Epee A4 |
Apr 14 | 11:45AM | Cadet Women's Foil A2 |
Apr 14 | 12:30PM | Junior Men's Foil A2 |
Apr 14 | 4:15PM | Junior Women's Epee A2 |
Apr 14 | 5:15PM | Junior Men's Saber A2 |
USF Recreation and Wellness Center North Gym: Tampa, FL
Map
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | Div 1A Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Apr 13 | 1:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Apr 14 | 9:00AM | Div 1A Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Middlebury Union Middle School: Middlebury, VT
Map
Apr 13 | 9:30AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Foil |
Apr 13 | 9:30AM | Vet Combined Mixed Foil E1 |
Apr 13 | 11:30AM | Unrated Senior Women's Foil E1 |
Apr 13 | 11:30AM | Unrated Senior Men's Foil E1 |
Apr 13 | 1:30PM | Senior Mixed Foil C2 |
Apr 14 | 9:00AM | Vet Combined Mixed Epee B2 |
Apr 14 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee |
Apr 14 | 11:30AM | Unrated Senior Women's Epee E1 |
Apr 14 | 11:30AM | Senior Mixed Saber D1 |
Apr 14 | 11:30AM | Unrated Senior Men's Epee E1 |
Apr 14 | 1:30PM | Senior Mixed Epee B2 |
Crossroads College Preparatory School: St. Louis, Missouri
Map
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Foil B2 |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Y12 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Junior Women's Foil E1 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y8 Men's Saber U |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Cadet Women's Epee NR |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Youth 8 Women’s Saber U |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Junior Men's Saber E1 |
Apr 13 | 2:00PM | Y8 Men's Foil U |
Apr 13 | 2:00PM | Y8 Women's Foil U |
Apr 13 | 3:30PM | Junior Men's Epee B1 |
Apr 13 | 3:30PM | Y10 Men's Saber U |
Apr 13 | 3:30PM | Cadet Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 13 | 3:30PM | Y12 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 13 | 3:30PM | Junior Women's Saber U |
Apr 13 | 3:30PM | Y10 Women's Saber U |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Cadet Men's Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Youth 8 Women’s Epee |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Youth 8 Men’s Epee |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Y10 Women's Epee U |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Epee U |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Y14 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Cadet Men's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Junior Women's Epee E1 |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Cadet Women's Saber U |
Apr 14 | 3:30PM | Y14 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 14 | 3:30PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 3:30PM | Y14 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 3:30PM | Cadet Women's Foil NR |
UMN RecWell North Gym: Minneapolis, MN
Map
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | Mixed Foil C2 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Senior Mixed Saber D1 |
Apr 13 | 2:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee A2 |
Apr 14 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Foil |
Apr 14 | 11:00AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Saber |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Women's Epee E1 |
Leach Gymnasium: Tallahassee, FL
Map
Apr 13 | 8:30AM | Mixed Foil E1 |
Apr 13 | 11:45AM | Mixed Saber D1 |
Apr 13 | 12:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Mixed Foil E1 |
Apr 13 | 2:15PM | C & Under (Div 2) Mixed Saber D1 |
Apr 14 | 8:15AM | Mixed Epee B1 |
Apr 14 | 12:15PM | C & Under (Div 2) Mixed Epee C1 |
University of Arizona: Tucson, AZ
Map
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Apr 13 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee A2 |
Apr 13 | 12:30PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Epee C2 |
Apr 13 | 2:00PM | Div 1 Senior Mixed Epee A1 |
Apr 14 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil C1 |
Apr 14 | 12:30PM | E & Under Senior Mixed Foil D1 |
Apr 14 | 2:00PM | E & Under Mixed Foil E1 |
Boston Fencing Club: Boston, Massachusetts
Map
Apr 13 | 2:30PM | Unrated Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
Apr 13 | 2:30PM | Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Apr 13 | 2:30PM | Unrated Y12 Mixed Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 8:30AM | E & Under Y14 Mixed Foil NR |
Apr 14 | 9:00AM | E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 9:00AM | E & Under Y14 Mixed Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 11:30AM | Unrated Y10 Mixed Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | Unrated Y10 Mixed Foil NR |
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | Unrated Y10 Mixed Epee NR |
Candlewood Fencing Center: Newtown, CT
Map
Apr 14 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Epee |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Foil |
Apr 14 | 2:00PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Saber |
Varsity Gym: Boone, NC
Map
Apr 14 | 10:30AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Foil |
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Epee |
Apr 14 | 3:30PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Saber |
Iowa City Fencing Center: Iowa City, IA
Map
Apr 14 | 9:30AM | Senior Mixed Saber U |
Apr 14 | 11:00AM | Unrated Senior Mixed Foil U |
Apr 14 | 1:30PM | Senior Mixed Foil U |
Apr 14 | 4:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee U |
Escrimeur Fencers Club: East Brunswick, NJ
Map
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | Y8 Mixed Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | Y10 Women's Saber U |
Apr 14 | 3:00PM | Y14 Mixed Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 3:00PM | Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
F.A.P.-North: Wyncote, PA
Map
Apr 14 | 10:00AM | Unrated Y14 Mixed Foil NR |
Apr 14 | 1:30PM | Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Brooklyn Fencing Center - Astoria: Astoria, NY
Map
Apr 14 | 1:30PM | Vet Combined Men's Foil E1 |
Apr 14 | 3:30PM | Vet Combined Women's Foil U |
La Jolla Fencing Academy: La Jolla, CA
Map
Apr 14 | 9:00AM | Y14 Mixed Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 9:00AM | Y14 Women's Saber U |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 2:00PM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 2:00PM | Y10 Women's Saber U |
Zeljkovic Fencing Academy - South Jersey: Cherry Hill, NJ
Map
Apr 14 | 10:00AM | Y10 Mixed Epee U |
Apr 14 | 11:00AM | Y12 Mixed Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 2:00PM | Y14 Mixed Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 4:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Fencers Club Inc.: New York, NY
Map
Apr 14 | 11:00AM | Men's Epee A2 |
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | Women's Epee E1 |
Research Triangle Fencing: Durham, NC
Map
Apr 14 | 6:00AM | Mixed Epee |
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | Mixed Foil U |
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | Mixed Saber |
Salle Auriol Seattle: Seattle, WA
Map
Apr 14 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil B2 |
Apr 14 | 2:00PM | Senior Women's Epee B1 |
Apr 14 | 2:00PM | Senior Men's Epee A2 |
Modern Duelists Fencing Academy: Elkton, MD
Map
Apr 14 | 10:00AM | Y10 Mixed Epee U |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Y12 Mixed Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 2:00PM | Y14 Mixed Epee NR |
1 of 19 pages