Upcoming Tournaments
1 of 20 pages |
Download as CSV
Rain City Fencing Center: Bellevue, WA
Map
Apr 11 | 7:30PM | E & Under Senior Mixed Epee D1 |
Freehold Fencing Academy: Freehold, NJ
Map
Apr 12 | 6:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil U |
Apr 12 | 6:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil E1 |
Iowa State University Beyer Hall: Ames, IA
Map
Apr 12 | 6:30PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Epee |
Apr 12 | 6:30PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Foil |
Apr 12 | 6:30PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Saber |
Jump Beyond Sports: Torrance, California
Map
Apr 12 | 10:00AM | Junior Women's Epee C1 |
Apr 12 | 10:00AM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 12 | 10:00AM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 12 | 10:00AM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 12 | 1:00PM | Junior Men's Saber C2 |
Apr 12 | 2:00PM | Y12 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 12 | 2:00PM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 12 | 4:00PM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Saber C2 |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Foil B2 |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee C2 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Junior Women's Foil B2 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 13 | 4:00PM | Y12 Women's Foil C2 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Epee A2 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Saber B2 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil B2 |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Epee C2 |
Apr 14 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil B2 |
Apr 14 | 3:00PM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 3:00PM | Y14 Men's Saber C2 |
Manchen Academy of Fencing: Whitehouse Station, NJ
Map
Apr 12 | 6:15PM | Unrated Senior Men's Saber E1 |
Apr 12 | 6:15PM | Unrated Senior Women's Saber E1 |
Kern Athletic Fencing Foundation: Bakersfield, CA
Map
Apr 12 | 6:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Birmingham Jefferson Convention Complex: Birmingham, Alabama
Map
Apr 12 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee B2 |
Apr 12 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 12 | 8:00AM | Cadet Women's Saber NR |
Apr 12 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 12 | 12:00PM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 12 | 12:00PM | Cadet Men's Epee C2 |
Apr 12 | 12:00PM | Y12 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 12 | 12:00PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 12 | 3:00PM | Y8 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 12 | 3:00PM | Junior Women's Foil B2 |
Apr 12 | 3:00PM | Y8 Women's Epee U |
Apr 12 | 3:00PM | Junior Men's Saber C1 |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Epee B1 |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Cadet Men's Saber C2 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y14 Men's Epee B2 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Junior Men's Foil A2 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber B2 |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | Y8 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | Y8 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | Cadet Women's Foil B2 |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Cadet Women's Epee B1 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Cadet Men's Foil B2 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Saber C2 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Saber E1 |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil B2 |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Junior Men's Epee B2 |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 3:00PM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 3:00PM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 3:00PM | Y8 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 3:00PM | Y8 Men's Foil NR |
Orion Fencing: Vancouver, Washington
Map
Apr 12 | 6:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee Team |
The Fencing Center of San Jose: San Jose, California
Map
Apr 14 | 10:00AM | Division IA Women’s Epee A2 |
Ledyard High School: Ledyard, CT
Map
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | E & Under Senior Men's Epee E1 |
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | E & Under Senior Women's Foil E1 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | E & Under Senior Men's Foil E1 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | E & Under Senior Women's Epee E1 |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | E & Under Senior Women's Saber U |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | E & Under Senior Men's Saber U |
Fencing Academy of Denver: Littleton, CO
Map
Apr 13 | 11:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Saber |
Apr 13 | 11:00AM | Unsanctioned Y8 Mixed Saber |
Apr 13 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Saber |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Saber |
Apr 13 | 3:00PM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Saber |
Glenwood Recreation Center: Greensboro, NC
Map
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Foil Team |
Alliance Fencing Academy: Houston, TX
Map
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Men's Saber |
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Women's Epee U |
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Men's Foil U |
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Men's Epee U |
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Women's Foil |
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Women's Saber |
Apr 13 | 11:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Men's Epee U |
Apr 13 | 11:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Men's Foil U |
Apr 13 | 11:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Men's Saber |
Apr 13 | 11:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Women's Epee U |
Apr 13 | 11:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Women's Foil |
Apr 13 | 11:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Women's Saber |
Apr 13 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Epee U |
Apr 13 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil |
Apr 13 | 1:00PM | Y14 Men's Epee U |
Apr 13 | 1:00PM | Y14 Men's Saber |
Apr 13 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber |
Apr 13 | 1:00PM | Y14 Men's Foil U |
Salle Auriol Seattle: Seattle, WA
Map
Apr 13 | 1:30PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Saber |
Apr 13 | 3:30PM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Saber |
Crossroads College Preparatory School: St. Louis, Missouri
Map
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Foil B1 |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Y12 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y8 Men's Saber U |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Junior Women's Foil E1 |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Cadet Women's Epee NR |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Y8 Women's Saber U |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Junior Men's Saber E1 |
Apr 13 | 2:00PM | Y8 Men's Foil U |
Apr 13 | 2:00PM | Y8 Women's Foil U |
Apr 13 | 3:30PM | Junior Women's Saber U |
Apr 13 | 3:30PM | Y10 Women's Saber U |
Apr 13 | 3:30PM | Cadet Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 13 | 3:30PM | Junior Men's Epee E1 |
Apr 13 | 3:30PM | Y10 Men's Saber U |
Apr 13 | 3:30PM | Y12 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Youth 8 Women’s Epee |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Youth 8 Men’s Epee |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Y10 Women's Epee U |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Epee U |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Cadet Men's Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Y14 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Cadet Women's Saber U |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Junior Women's Epee E1 |
Apr 14 | 12:00PM | Cadet Men's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 3:30PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 14 | 3:30PM | Y14 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 14 | 3:30PM | Cadet Women's Foil NR |
Apr 14 | 3:30PM | Y14 Men's Foil C2 |
Ohio University Ping Center, Athens Ohio: Athens, OH
Map
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Apr 13 | 11:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil B1 |
Apr 13 | 2:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee D1 |
Leach Gymnasium: Tallahassee, FL
Map
Apr 13 | 8:30AM | Mixed Foil E1 |
Apr 13 | 11:45AM | Mixed Saber D1 |
Apr 13 | 12:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Mixed Foil E1 |
Apr 13 | 2:15PM | C & Under (Div 2) Mixed Saber D1 |
Apr 14 | 8:15AM | Mixed Epee B1 |
Apr 14 | 12:15PM | C & Under (Div 2) Mixed Epee C1 |
Twin Tiers Fencing Club: Johnson City, NY
Map
Apr 13 | 10:00AM | Vet Combined Mixed Epee U |
Apr 13 | 1:00PM | Unrated Senior Mixed Epee U |
Kansas City Fencing Center: Lenexa, KS
Map
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Apr 13 | 2:00PM | Senior Mixed Saber U |
Rockland Community College Eugine Levy Fieldhouse: Suffern, New York
Map
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Saber A2 |
Apr 13 | 8:00AM | Cadet Men's Epee A2 |
Apr 13 | 11:45AM | Junior Women's Foil A2 |
Apr 13 | 12:30PM | Cadet Men's Foil A2 |
Apr 13 | 4:15PM | Cadet Women's Epee B2 |
Apr 13 | 5:15PM | Cadet Men's Saber B2 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Epee A4 |
Apr 14 | 8:00AM | Cadet Women's Saber A2 |
Apr 14 | 11:45AM | Cadet Women's Foil B2 |
Apr 14 | 12:30PM | Junior Men's Foil A2 |
Apr 14 | 4:15PM | Junior Women's Epee A2 |
Apr 14 | 5:15PM | Junior Men's Saber A2 |
AIC FENCING CLUB: Sterling, VA
Map
Apr 13 | 2:30PM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y10 Mixed Foil |
Apr 13 | 2:30PM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil |
Apr 13 | 2:30PM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y14 Mixed Foil |
Fencing Academy of Philadelphia - Central: Philadelphia, PA
Map
Blue Ridge Fencing Center: Charlottesville, VA
Map
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Foil |
Kaiserman JCC: Wynnewood, PA
Map
Apr 13 | 10:00AM | Unrated Mixed Saber E1 |
Apr 13 | 10:00AM | Unrated Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
Apr 13 | 1:00PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Apr 13 | 1:00PM | Unrated Y14 Mixed Saber U |
Glenwood Springs Community Art Center: Glenwood Springs, CO
Map
Apr 13 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Foil |
Apr 13 | 9:15AM | Vet Combined Mixed Foil U |
Apr 13 | 12:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Apr 13 | 12:15PM | Senior Mixed Epee U |
Apr 13 | 3:30PM | Vet Combined Mixed Saber U |
Apr 13 | 3:30PM | Vet Combined Mixed Epee U |
1 of 20 pages