Upcoming Tournaments
1 of 23 pages |
Download as CSV
Walter E Washington Convention Center: Washington, District of Columbia
Map
Mar 15 | 8:00AM | Cadet Women's Foil A4 |
Mar 15 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Epee A4 |
Mar 15 | 10:30AM | Junior Women's Saber A4 |
Mar 15 | 2:00PM | Junior Men's Foil A4 |
Mar 16 | 8:00AM | Cadet Women's Epee A3 |
Mar 16 | 8:00AM | Cadet Men's Foil A4 |
Mar 16 | 10:00AM | Cadet Women's Saber A3 |
Mar 16 | 2:00PM | Cadet Men's Epee A4 |
Mar 16 | 2:30PM | Cadet Men's Saber A3 |
Mar 17 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Saber A4 |
Mar 17 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Epee A4 |
Mar 17 | 11:00AM | Junior Women's Foil A4 |
SIUE Fitness Center, Court 4: Edwardsville, IL
Map
Mar 16 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Unrated Senior Mixed Epee |
Mar 17 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Unrated Senior Mixed Saber |
Mar 17 | 12:00PM | Unsanctioned Unrated Senior Mixed Foil |
Ludus Fencing Studio: Rochester, NY
Map
Mar 16 | 11:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil C1 |
Mar 17 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Mar 17 | 3:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
The Fencing Center of San Jose: San Jose, California
Map
Mar 16 | 8:00AM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Mar 16 | 9:30AM | Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
Mar 16 | 10:00AM | Y12 Mixed Epee NR |
Mar 16 | 12:45PM | Y10 Mixed Foil NR |
Mar 16 | 1:15PM | Y10 Mixed Saber NR |
Mar 16 | 1:30PM | Y10 Mixed Epee NR |
Mar 17 | 8:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil D1 |
Mar 17 | 8:30AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Mar 17 | 9:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Saber D1 |
Mar 17 | 12:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil U |
Mar 17 | 1:00PM | Senior Mixed Saber U |
Mar 17 | 2:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee A2 |
Epic Fencing Club: Calgary, AB
Map
Mar 16 | 8:30AM | U20 Women's Epee |
Mar 16 | 8:30AM | Senior Men's Epee |
Mar 16 | 8:30AM | U20 Mixed Foil |
Mar 16 | 11:30AM | Y10 Mixed Foil |
Mar 16 | 11:30AM | Y8 Mixed Epee |
Mar 16 | 11:30AM | Y14 Mixed Saber |
Mar 16 | 11:30AM | Y14 Men's Epee |
Mar 16 | 1:00PM | Cadet Women's Epee |
Mar 16 | 1:00PM | Cadet Mixed Foil |
Mar 16 | 1:00PM | Vet Combined Mixed Saber |
Mar 16 | 2:30PM | Y8 Mixed Foil |
Mar 16 | 2:30PM | Vet Combined Men's Epee |
Mar 16 | 2:30PM | Y10 Mixed Epee |
Mar 16 | 2:30PM | Senior Mixed Saber |
Mar 16 | 2:30PM | Y12 Mixed Saber |
Mar 17 | 8:30AM | U20 Men's Epee |
Mar 17 | 8:30AM | Senior Women's Epee |
Mar 17 | 8:30AM | Senior Mixed Foil |
Mar 17 | 8:30AM | U20 Mixed Saber |
Mar 17 | 11:30AM | Y10 Mixed Saber |
Mar 17 | 11:30AM | Y14 Mixed Foil |
Mar 17 | 11:30AM | Y12 Mixed Epee |
Mar 17 | 1:00PM | Cadet Mixed Saber |
Mar 17 | 1:00PM | Vet Combined Mixed Foil |
Mar 17 | 1:00PM | Cadet Men's Epee |
Mar 17 | 2:30PM | Y14 Women's Epee |
Mar 17 | 2:30PM | Vet Combined Women's Epee |
Mar 17 | 2:30PM | Y12 Mixed Foil |
Mar 17 | 2:30PM | Y8 Mixed Foil |
Candlewood Fencing Newtown: Newtown, CT
Map
Mar 16 | 11:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee U |
Mar 16 | 11:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee U |
Mar 16 | 11:00AM | Y14 Women's Saber U |
Mar 16 | 1:30PM | Y14 Men's Foil NR |
Mar 16 | 1:30PM | Y14 Women's Foil NR |
Mar 16 | 1:30PM | Y14 Men's Saber U |
Mar 17 | 8:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil E1 |
Mar 17 | 8:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil D1 |
Mar 17 | 12:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Epee D1 |
Mar 17 | 12:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee E1 |
Mar 17 | 3:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber E1 |
Mar 17 | 3:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber E1 |
Sword Masters Club & Fencing Academy Orlando: Orlando, FL
Map
Mar 17 | 2:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee |
Fence St. Louis: St. Louis, MO
Map
Mar 17 | 9:00AM | Senior Women's Saber E1 |
Mar 17 | 11:00AM | Senior Mixed Saber D1 |
Mar 17 | 1:30PM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Saber |
Mar 17 | 3:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Saber |
Salle Auriol Seattle: Seattle, WA
Map
Mar 17 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil B2 |
Mar 17 | 2:00PM | Senior Women's Epee B1 |
Mar 17 | 2:00PM | Senior Men's Epee A2 |
Bucks County Academy of Fencing: Lambertville, NJ
Map
Mar 17 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil A2 |
Alvin Recreation Station: Alvin, TX
Map
Mar 17 | 8:00AM | Unrated Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Mar 17 | 11:00AM | Unrated Y10 Mixed Epee U |
Mar 17 | 12:00PM | Unrated Y12 Mixed Epee NR |
Mar 17 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Unrated (Blind) Mixed Epee |
Mar 17 | 2:00PM | Unrated Y14 Mixed Epee NR |
Zeta Fencing: Ashland, MA
Map
Mar 17 | 9:30AM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y10 Mixed Saber |
Mar 17 | 9:30AM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y14 Mixed Saber |
Mar 17 | 12:30PM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y12 Mixed Saber |
Mar 17 | 12:30PM | Unsanctioned E & Under Senior Mixed Saber |
Iowa City Fencing Center: Iowa City, IA
Map
Mar 17 | 9:30AM | Y10 Mixed Foil U |
Mar 17 | 12:00PM | Y12 Mixed Foil U |
Mar 17 | 2:30PM | Y14 Mixed Foil U |
San Diego Fencing Center: Escondido, CA
Map
Mar 17 | 9:00AM | Y10 Men's Saber U |
Mar 17 | 9:00AM | Y10 Mixed Saber U |
Mar 17 | 12:00PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Mar 17 | 12:00PM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Mar 17 | 3:00PM | Y14 Men's Saber NR |
Mar 17 | 3:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber NR |
Escrimeur Fencers Club: East Brunswick, NJ
Map
Mar 17 | 9:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber D1 |
Mar 17 | 11:00AM | Senior Men's Saber C1 |
Mar 17 | 1:00PM | Y8 Mixed Saber U |
Mar 17 | 1:00PM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Mar 17 | 1:00PM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Mar 17 | 3:00PM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Mar 17 | 3:00PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Mar 17 | 6:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber NR |
Mar 17 | 6:00PM | Y14 Men's Saber NR |
Marx Fencing Academy: Acton, MA
Map
Mar 17 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Vet Combined Women's Epee |
Mar 17 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Vet Combined Men's Epee |
Rogue Fencing Academy: Woodbridge, CT
Map
Mar 17 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Epee U |
Mar 17 | 8:00AM | Y10 Mixed Epee U |
Mar 17 | 10:00AM | Y12 Men's Epee U |
Mar 17 | 10:00AM | Y12 Mixed Epee U |
Mar 17 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Y14 Men's Epee |
Mar 17 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Epee |
Chesapeake Fencing Club : Towson, MD
Map
Mar 17 | 6:00PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Foil |
Chaminade High School: Los Angeles, CA
Map
Portland Fencing Center : Portland, Maine
Map
Mar 17 | 9:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee |
Mar 17 | 9:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil NR |
Mar 17 | 11:30AM | Y14 Women's Foil U |
Mar 17 | 12:30PM | Y14 Men's Saber |
Mar 17 | 12:30PM | Y14 Men's Epee U |
Mar 17 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber |
SCFC: Santa Ana, CA
Map
Mar 17 | 9:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Mar 17 | 9:00AM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Mar 17 | 12:00PM | Y14 Mixed Foil U |
Mar 17 | 1:00PM | Junior Mixed Foil U |
Mar 17 | 2:00PM | Vet Combined Mixed Foil U |
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA
Map
Mar 17 | 9:00AM | Y10 Mixed Foil NR |
Mar 17 | 9:00AM | Y8 Mixed Foil NR |
Mar 17 | 12:00PM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Mar 17 | 4:30PM | Unrated Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Manhattan Fencing Center: New York, NY
Map
Mar 17 | 9:30AM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Mar 17 | 10:00AM | Y10 Women's Saber U |
Mar 17 | 12:15PM | Y8 Mixed Saber NR |
Mar 17 | 2:30PM | Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
Mar 17 | 2:45PM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Mar 17 | 4:30PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Indianapolis Fencing Club: Noblesville, IN
Map
Mar 17 | 9:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee B2 |
Mar 17 | 1:00PM | Senior Mixed Saber C2 |
Mar 17 | 3:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil C1 |
Ontario Convention Center - Hall B: Ontario, California
Map
Mar 22 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Epee B2 |
Mar 22 | 8:00AM | Y12 Women's Foil C2 |
Mar 22 | 8:00AM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Mar 22 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Mar 22 | 8:00AM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Mar 22 | 10:30AM | Y8 Men's Saber NR |
Mar 22 | 12:00PM | Y14 Men's Epee B2 |
Mar 22 | 12:00PM | Y14 Men's Saber B2 |
Mar 22 | 12:00PM | Junior Women's Foil A2 |
Mar 22 | 2:30PM | Y8 Women's Saber NR |
Mar 22 | 4:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber C2 |
Mar 22 | 4:00PM | Y8 Women's Foil NR |
Mar 22 | 4:00PM | Cadet Men's Foil B2 |
Mar 23 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Saber B2 |
Mar 23 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil B2 |
Mar 23 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Mar 23 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee B2 |
Mar 23 | 12:00PM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Mar 23 | 12:00PM | Cadet Women's Foil A2 |
Mar 23 | 12:00PM | Y12 Men's Epee C2 |
Mar 23 | 12:30PM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Mar 23 | 1:00PM | Y8 Men's Foil NR |
Mar 23 | 4:00PM | Y8 Women's Epee NR |
Mar 23 | 4:00PM | Y8 Men's Epee NR |
Mar 23 | 4:00PM | Cadet Men's Saber A2 |
Mar 23 | 4:00PM | Junior Men's Epee A4 |
Mar 24 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Mar 24 | 8:00AM | Cadet Women's Epee B2 |
Mar 24 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Foil B3 |
Mar 24 | 12:00PM | Cadet Men's Epee A2 |
Mar 24 | 12:00PM | Cadet Women's Saber C2 |
Mar 24 | 12:00PM | Y12 Men's Foil C2 |
Mar 24 | 3:30PM | Y14 Women's Foil B2 |
Mar 24 | 4:00PM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Mar 24 | 4:00PM | Junior Men's Saber A2 |
Mar 24 | 4:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee C2 |
1 of 23 pages