Upcoming Tournaments
1 of 11 pages |
Download as CSV
Lake Country (Winfield) Memorial Hall: Lake Country, BC
Map
May 31 | 6:30PM | Unsanctioned Senior (Novice) Mixed Epee |
May 31 | 6:30PM | Unsanctioned Y14 (Novice) Mixed Epee |
Jun 1 | 11:00AM | Y12 Mixed Epee |
Jun 1 | 1:00PM | Y14 Mixed Epee |
Jun 1 | 3:30PM | Junior Men's Epee |
Jun 1 | 4:00PM | Junior Women's Epee |
Jun 2 | 8:45AM | Vet Combined Mixed Epee |
Jun 2 | 9:45AM | Senior Women's Epee |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Senior Men's Epee E1 |
Jun 2 | 3:00PM | Cadet Women's Epee NR |
Jun 2 | 3:00PM | Cadet Men's Epee NR |
High Desert Fencing Alliance: Reno, NV
Map
Jun 1 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Saber |
Jun 1 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Saber |
Jun 1 | 12:00PM | Unsanctioned D & Under (Div 3) Mixed Saber |
Jun 1 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Epee |
Capital Fencing Academy: North Bethesda, MD
Map
Jun 1 | 2:30PM | Unrated Senior Women's Saber U |
Jun 1 | 2:30PM | Unrated Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Rockland Fencers Club: Orangeburg, NY
Map
Jun 1 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Y10 (home tournament) Mixed Epee |
Jun 1 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 (home tournament) Mixed Epee |
Jun 1 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Y14 (home tournament) Mixed Epee |
Royal Arts Fencing Academy: Columbus, OH
Map
Jun 1 | 9:30AM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y8 (Ages 5-8yo,if little older, please contact Julia) Mixed Foil |
Jun 1 | 9:30AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee |
Jun 1 | 10:30AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Foil |
Jun 1 | 12:00PM | Mixed Foil E1 |
Jun 1 | 1:00PM | Mixed Epee U |
Red Door Fencing: Des Moines, IA
Map
Jun 1 | 12:30PM | Unsanctioned Cadet Mixed Epee |
Jun 1 | 2:00PM | Junior Mixed Epee U |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Epee |
Jun 2 | 12:00PM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Epee |
Jun 2 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee |
South Denver Fencing Academy: Centennial, Colorado
Map
Jun 1 | 9:00AM | Senior Women's Epee E1 |
Jun 1 | 12:30PM | Senior Mixed Epee A1 |
Jun 2 | 9:30AM | Senior Mixed Saber U |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Senior Women's Saber U |
Jun 2 | 12:30PM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Jun 2 | 3:00PM | Senior Women's Foil U |
Custer Recreation Center: Marietta, GA
Map
Jun 1 | 8:00AM | Senior Men's Epee B1 |
Jun 1 | 11:00AM | Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
Jun 1 | 11:00AM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Jun 1 | 11:00AM | Senior Women's Saber U |
Jun 1 | 1:00PM | Vet Combined Mixed Foil |
Jun 1 | 1:00PM | Vet Combined Mixed Saber U |
Jun 1 | 1:00PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Jun 1 | 1:00PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Saber D1 |
Jun 2 | 8:00AM | Senior Women's Epee E1 |
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Senior Men's Saber E1 |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Y12 Mixed Epee NR |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Vet Combined Mixed Epee E1 |
Jun 2 | 1:00PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Epee C2 |
University of Miami: Herbert Wellness Center: Coral Gables, FL
Map
Jun 1 | 10:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Foil D1 |
Jun 1 | 10:00AM | Y10 Mixed Foil NR |
Jun 1 | 12:00PM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Jun 1 | 1:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil A1 |
Jun 1 | 2:00PM | Y14 Mixed Foil C1 |
Jun 1 | 3:00PM | Senior Women's Foil B1 |
Kansas City Fencing Center: Lenexa, KS
Map
Jun 1 | 10:00AM | Y8 Mixed Saber U |
Jun 1 | 11:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee C1 |
Jun 1 | 12:00PM | Y12 Mixed Saber U |
Jun 1 | 12:00PM | Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Jun 1 | 3:00PM | Y14 Mixed Saber NR |
Jun 1 | 3:00PM | Women's Epee U |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Junior Mixed Saber E1 |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Unrated Mixed Epee E1 |
Jun 2 | 1:00PM | Y12 Mixed Saber U |
Jun 2 | 3:00PM | Junior Mixed Epee U |
Jun 2 | 3:00PM | Unrated Mixed Saber E1 |
Salle Auriol Seattle: Seattle, Washington
Map
Jun 1 | 10:00AM | Senior Women's Foil E1 |
Jun 1 | 10:00AM | Senior Men's Epee A2 |
Jun 1 | 2:00PM | Senior Men's Saber B1 |
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Senior Women's Epee A1 |
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Senior Men's Foil A2 |
Jun 2 | 1:30PM | Senior Women's Saber E1 |
Greensboro Fencing Academy: Greensboro, NC
Map
Jun 1 | 9:30AM | Mixed Foil Team U |
Jun 1 | 12:00PM | Mixed Epee Team U |
Jun 1 | 2:30PM | Mixed Saber Team U |
Vivo Fencing Club: Haverhill, MA
Map
Jun 1 | 9:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee A2 |
Jun 1 | 9:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Bay Regional Fencing Alliance: Freeland, MI
Map
Jun 1 | 9:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee C2 |
Jun 1 | 10:30AM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Jun 1 | 12:00PM | Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Jun 1 | 1:30PM | Senior Mixed Foil B2 |
South Miami Lutheran Church: Miami, FL
Map
Jun 1 | 8:30AM | Y12 Mixed Epee NR |
Jun 1 | 10:00AM | Women's Epee E1 |
Jun 1 | 12:30PM | Senior Mixed Epee A1 |
Portland Fencing Center : Portland, Maine
Map
Jun 1 | 9:00AM | Unrated Y10 Mixed Foil U |
Jun 1 | 9:00AM | Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil U |
Jun 1 | 9:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee U |
Jun 1 | 11:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Menomonee club: Chicago, IL
Map
Jun 1 | 4:30PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee |
Ataba Fencing Club: Hartland, WI
Map
Jun 1 | 9:00AM | Junior Mixed Epee E1 |
Jun 1 | 9:00AM | Y10 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 1 | 10:30AM | Y12 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 1 | 10:30AM | Cadet Mixed Epee NR |
Jun 1 | 1:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee B2 |
The Fencing Center of San Jose: San Jose, California
Map
Jun 2 | 9:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil U |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Senior Mixed Saber |
Jun 2 | 2:30PM | Senior Mixed Epee U |
Premier Fencing Academy: Sacramento, CA
Map
Jun 2 | 9:30AM | Senior Men's Saber A1 |
Jun 2 | 11:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber C1 |
Jun 2 | 12:30PM | Y14 Women's Saber U |
Jun 2 | 1:30PM | Y14 Mixed Saber NR |
Jun 2 | 3:00PM | Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
Iowa City Fencing Center: Iowa City, IA
Map
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Bayou City Fencing Academy: Houston, TX
Map
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Jun 2 | 12:00PM | Y14 Mixed Foil U |
Jun 2 | 2:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil D1 |
Fencers Club Inc.: New York, NY
Map
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Y8 Mixed Epee NR |
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee NR |
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee NR |
Jun 2 | 1:00PM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Jun 2 | 1:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee NR |
Jun 2 | 4:00PM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Jun 2 | 4:00PM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
IFC: West Roxbury, MA
Map
Jun 2 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y10 Mixed Foil |
Jun 2 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y8 Mixed Foil |
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y8 Mixed Saber |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Saber |
LAIFC - OC: Anaheim, CA
Map
Jun 2 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y8 Women's Foil |
Jun 2 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y8 Mixed Foil |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Men's Foil |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Women's Foil |
Jun 2 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Y14 Men's Foil |
Jun 2 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Foil |
Jun 2 | 2:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Women's Foil |
Jun 2 | 2:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Men's Foil |
1 of 11 pages