Upcoming Tournaments
1 of 16 pages |
Download as CSV
Mission Fencing Center: Rocky Point, New York
Map
May 3 | 9:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee A2 |
May 3 | 9:00AM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
May 3 | 9:00AM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
May 3 | 12:15PM | Y14 Men's Foil B2 |
May 3 | 1:00PM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
May 3 | 2:30PM | Y12 Women's Saber C2 |
May 4 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
May 4 | 8:00AM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
May 4 | 8:30AM | Y14 Men's Saber B2 |
May 4 | 11:00AM | Y12 Women's Foil C2 |
May 4 | 12:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee C2 |
May 4 | 2:30PM | Y12 Men's Foil C2 |
May 5 | 8:00AM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
May 5 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
May 5 | 8:45AM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
May 5 | 11:45AM | Y14 Women's Saber A2 |
May 5 | 1:15PM | Y14 Women's Foil B2 |
May 5 | 2:15PM | Y14 Men's Epee B2 |
High Desert Fencing Alliance: Reno, NV
Map
May 4 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Saber |
May 4 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Saber |
May 4 | 11:00AM | Unsanctioned D & Under (Div 3) Mixed Saber |
May 4 | 12:30PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Epee |
Winter Garden Fencing Academy: Winter Garden, FL
Map
May 4 | 9:00AM | Unrated Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
May 4 | 11:00AM | Y12 Mixed Foil U |
May 4 | 1:00PM | Unrated Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Auburn Fencing Club: Opelika, AL
Map
May 4 | 8:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil U |
May 4 | 8:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil U |
May 4 | 9:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Epee |
May 4 | 9:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee |
May 4 | 10:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee |
May 4 | 10:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee |
May 4 | 10:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Men's Saber |
May 4 | 10:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Women's Saber |
May 4 | 11:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Men's Foil U |
May 4 | 11:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Women's Foil U |
May 4 | 12:30PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Men's Epee |
May 4 | 12:30PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Women's Epee |
May 4 | 12:45PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber |
May 4 | 12:45PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber |
May 4 | 1:00PM | Y14 Men's Foil |
May 4 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil U |
May 4 | 3:00PM | Y14 Men's Saber |
May 4 | 3:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber |
Premier Fencing Academy: Sacramento, CA
Map
Start Unknown | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber U | |
Start Unknown | Y14 Men's Saber U | |
Start Unknown | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Women's Saber U | |
Start Unknown | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber U | |
Start Unknown | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Men's Saber U | |
Start Unknown | Y14 Women's Saber |
MT. SAC ATHLETICS COMPLEX EAST: Walnut, California
Map
May 4 | 9:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee NR |
May 4 | 9:00AM | Y8 Men's Saber NR |
May 4 | 9:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil C2 |
May 4 | 9:00AM | Y12 Women's Epee NR |
May 4 | 9:00AM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
May 4 | 10:00AM | Y8 Men's Epee NR |
May 4 | 11:00AM | Y8 Women's Foil NR |
May 4 | 1:00PM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
May 4 | 2:00PM | Y12 Women's Foil NR |
May 4 | 2:00PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
May 4 | 2:00PM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
May 4 | 3:30PM | Y14 Men's Saber A2 |
May 5 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Foil B2 |
May 5 | 8:00AM | Y8 Men's Foil NR |
May 5 | 8:00AM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
May 5 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
May 5 | 9:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee NR |
May 5 | 10:00AM | Y8 Women's Saber NR |
May 5 | 12:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber C2 |
May 5 | 1:00PM | Y8 Women's Epee NR |
May 5 | 1:00PM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
May 5 | 1:00PM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
May 5 | 1:00PM | Y12 Men's Foil NR |
May 5 | 2:00PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Rain City Fencing Center: Bellevue, WA
Map
May 4 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
May 4 | 10:30AM | Y10 Mixed Epee |
May 4 | 10:30AM | Y14 Mixed Epee U |
May 4 | 1:30PM | Senior Mixed Epee U |
May 4 | 2:00PM | Y10 Mixed Foil NR |
May 4 | 2:00PM | Y14 Mixed Foil NR |
Northwest Fencing Center: Tigard, Oregon
Map
May 4 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil |
May 4 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Epee |
May 4 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber NR |
May 4 | 1:00PM | Y14 Men's Epee U |
May 4 | 1:00PM | Y14 Men's Saber U |
May 4 | 1:00PM | Y14 Men's Foil U |
May 4 | 2:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil |
May 4 | 2:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee U |
May 4 | 2:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber U |
May 4 | 2:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil E1 |
May 4 | 2:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Epee U |
May 4 | 2:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber U |
Nashville Elite Fencing Club: Nashville, TN
Map
May 4 | 9:30AM | E & Under Junior Mixed Foil E1 |
May 4 | 10:30AM | Senior Mixed Foil U |
May 4 | 12:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee B1 |
May 4 | 3:00PM | E & Under Junior Mixed Epee E1 |
Augusta Fencers Club: Augusta, GA
Map
May 4 | 7:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil |
May 4 | 7:30AM | Y14 Men's Foil |
May 4 | 7:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil U |
May 4 | 7:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee |
May 4 | 7:30AM | Y14 Women's Epee U |
May 4 | 7:30AM | Y14 Men's Epee U |
May 4 | 7:30AM | Y14 Women's Saber U |
May 4 | 7:30AM | Y14 Women's Foil U |
May 4 | 7:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber U |
May 4 | 8:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Epee E1 |
May 4 | 8:30AM | Y14 Men's Saber U |
May 4 | 10:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber E1 |
Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club: Brooklyn, NY
Map
May 4 | 4:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Women's Foil E1 |
May 4 | 4:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Men's Foil E1 |
May 4 | 6:15PM | Y14 Women's Foil U |
May 4 | 6:15PM | Y14 Men's Foil U |
Emanuel Lutheran Church: Patchogue, NY
Map
May 4 | 9:00AM | Unrated Senior Mixed Epee U |
May 4 | 10:30AM | Unrated Senior Mixed Foil U |
May 4 | 12:00PM | Unrated Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
May 4 | 1:00PM | E & Under Senior Mixed Saber |
DC Fencers Club: Silver Spring, MD
Map
May 4 | 2:30PM | Y14 Mixed Saber NR |
May 4 | 3:30PM | Y10 Mixed Saber NR |
May 4 | 5:00PM | Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
May 5 | 10:00AM | Y10 Mixed Epee NR |
May 5 | 12:00PM | Y12 Mixed Epee NR |
May 5 | 3:00PM | Y14 Mixed Epee NR |
Mentor College: Mississauga, ON
Map
May 4 | 8:00AM | Senior Men's Epee |
May 4 | 8:00AM | Senior Women's Epee |
May 4 | 12:00PM | Cadet Men's Epee |
May 4 | 12:00PM | Cadet Women's Epee |
May 4 | 12:00PM | Y10 Mixed Epee |
May 4 | 3:30PM | Y14 Women's Epee |
May 4 | 3:30PM | Y14 Men's Epee |
New Mexico Fencing Foundation: Santa Fe, NM
Map
May 4 | 9:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee U |
May 4 | 9:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Epee E1 |
May 4 | 11:30AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Men's Epee U |
May 4 | 11:30AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Women's Epee U |
May 4 | 1:30PM | Y14 Men's Epee U |
May 4 | 1:30PM | Y14 Women's Epee U |
Rain City Fencing Center: Bellevue, Washington
Map
May 4 | 10:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil U |
May 4 | 10:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee U |
May 4 | 10:00AM | Y14 Women's Saber |
May 4 | 10:00AM | Y14 Women's Foil U |
May 4 | 10:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee U |
May 4 | 10:00AM | Y14 Men's Saber U |
Foothills Fencing Academy: Piedmont, SC
Map
May 4 | 6:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee U |
May 4 | 6:00AM | Y14 Women's Saber U |
May 4 | 6:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee U |
May 4 | 6:00AM | Y14 Men's Saber |
May 4 | 6:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee U |
May 4 | 6:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber U |
May 4 | 6:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber |
May 4 | 8:30AM | Y14 Men's Foil U |
May 4 | 8:30AM | Y14 Women's Foil U |
May 4 | 10:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil E1 |
May 4 | 10:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil E1 |
May 4 | 2:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Epee E1 |
Boston Fencing Club: Boston, Massachusetts
Map
May 4 | 8:00AM | Division IA Men’s Epee A4 |
May 4 | 8:30AM | Division II Women’s Saber D1 |
May 4 | 11:00AM | Division IA Women’s Foil A2 |
May 4 | 1:00PM | Division II Women’s Epee B2 |
May 4 | 3:00PM | Division II Men’s Foil B2 |
May 4 | 4:00PM | Division IA Men’s Saber B2 |
May 5 | 8:00AM | Division IA Men’s Foil A4 |
May 5 | 9:00AM | Division IA Women’s Epee A4 |
May 5 | 12:30PM | Division II Men’s Saber B2 |
May 5 | 2:30PM | Division II Men’s Epee A2 |
May 5 | 3:00PM | Division II Women’s Foil C2 |
May 5 | 4:00PM | Division IA Women’s Saber A1 |
The Athletico Center: Northbrook, Illinois
Map
May 4 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Epee A2 |
May 4 | 8:00AM | Cadet Women's Foil NR |
May 4 | 8:30AM | Division IA Men’s Saber B2 |
May 4 | 11:30AM | Division IA Women’s Saber B1 |
May 4 | 12:00PM | Junior Men's Foil A2 |
May 4 | 12:00PM | Junior Women's Epee A2 |
May 4 | 3:30PM | Junior Men's Saber C2 |
May 4 | 3:30PM | Junior Women's Foil B2 |
May 4 | 3:30PM | Cadet Men's Epee B2 |
May 5 | 8:00AM | Division IA Men’s Epee A3 |
May 5 | 8:00AM | Division IA Women’s Foil C2 |
May 5 | 9:00AM | Junior Women's Saber B1 |
May 5 | 11:30AM | Division IA Men’s Foil A2 |
May 5 | 11:30AM | Cadet Men's Saber C1 |
May 5 | 12:00PM | Division IA Women’s Epee A1 |
May 5 | 3:00PM | Cadet Women's Saber NR |
May 5 | 3:30PM | Cadet Women's Epee B1 |
May 5 | 3:45PM | Cadet Men's Foil C2 |
New Jersey Fencing Alliance: Maplewood, NJ
Map
May 4 | 8:45AM | Y8 Mixed Saber U |
May 4 | 8:45AM | Y10 Mixed Saber U |
May 4 | 9:45AM | Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
Houston Sword Sports: Houston, TX
Map
May 4 | 1:30PM | Y8 Mixed Foil U |
May 4 | 1:30PM | Y14 Mixed Foil NR |
May 4 | 3:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
May 5 | 10:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Epee D1 |
May 5 | 1:00PM | Y14 Mixed Saber U |
May 5 | 2:00PM | Y14 Mixed Epee NR |
May 5 | 3:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Atlantic Fencing Academy: Tinton Falls, NJ
Map
May 4 | 2:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber U |
May 4 | 2:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber |
Church Hill Middle School: New Braunfels, TX
Map
May 4 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Unrated Men's Foil |
May 4 | 9:30AM | Unsanctioned Women's Foil |
May 4 | 12:00PM | Unsanctioned Unrated (3-person team (alternate option)) Mixed Foil Team |
Forge Fencing Academy & Club: Durham, NC
Map
May 4 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Foil |
May 4 | 12:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Foil |
May 4 | 3:00PM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Foil |
May 4 | 3:00PM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Epee |
May 5 | 12:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Saber |
May 5 | 1:30PM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Saber |
May 5 | 3:00PM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Saber |
Phoenix Falcons Fencing Club: Phoenix, AZ
Map
May 4 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee A2 |
May 5 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
1 of 16 pages