Upcoming Tournaments
1 of 22 pages |
Download as CSV
Worcester Fencing Club: Worcester, MA
Map
Mar 27 | 7:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Mar 27 | 7:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Bozeman Fencing Association: Bozeman, MT
Map
Mar 27 | 6:30PM | Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Mar 30 | 10:00AM | Y14 Mixed Epee U |
Mar 30 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Epee |
Madison Fencing Academy: Fitchburg, WI
Map
Mar 28 | 7:00PM | Mixed Epee E1 |
Freehold Fencing Academy: Freehold, NJ
Map
Mar 29 | 6:00PM | Unrated Senior Men's Foil E1 |
Mar 29 | 6:00PM | Unrated Senior Women's Foil E1 |
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA
Map
Mar 29 | 7:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee A2 |
Queens Fencing Club: Queens, NY
Map
Mar 29 | 4:30PM | Mixed Foil E1 |
Manchen Academy of Fencing: Whitehouse Station, NJ
Map
Mar 29 | 6:15PM | Senior Mixed Epee D1 |
Indianapolis Fencing Club: Noblesville, IN
Map
Mar 29 | 6:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee |
Mar 29 | 6:00PM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Saber |
Mar 29 | 6:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Saber |
Mar 29 | 6:00PM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Foil |
Mar 29 | 7:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee B1 |
Mar 29 | 8:00PM | Senior Women's Epee E1 |
Corsair Fencing: Pittsburgh, PA
Map
Mar 30 | 12:30PM | Unsanctioned Vet Combined (Vet Sabre Clinic - Saturday 12:30-5:30) Mixed Saber |
Mar 31 | 10:30AM | Vet Combined Women's Saber E1 |
Mar 31 | 12:30PM | Vet Combined Mixed Saber U |
Southbay Fencing Academy: Torrance, CA
Map
Mar 30 | 2:30PM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Saber |
Mar 30 | 4:30PM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Saber |
Rockland Community College (Eugene Levy Fieldhouse): Suffern, New York
Map
Sword Masters Club & Fencing Academy Orlando: Orlando, FL
Map
Mar 30 | 2:15PM | Junior Mixed Saber |
Mar 30 | 2:15PM | Junior Mixed Foil |
Mar 30 | 4:30PM | Junior Men's Epee |
Mar 30 | 4:30PM | Junior Women's Epee |
Pixy Theater: Edinburgh, IN
Map
Mar 30 | 8:00AM | Y10 Women's Saber |
Mar 30 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Mar 30 | 9:00AM | Y12 Men's Saber U |
Mar 30 | 9:00AM | Y12 Women's Saber U |
Mar 30 | 11:00AM | Y14 Women's Saber |
Mar 30 | 11:00AM | Y14 Men's Saber U |
Mar 30 | 12:30PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Men's Saber U |
Mar 30 | 12:30PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Women's Saber U |
ASER International Fencing Academy: Sterling, VA
Map
Mar 30 | 5:45PM | Junior Women's Epee E1 |
Wasatch Fencing: Kaysville, UT
Map
Columbus Fencing & Fitness: Dublin, OH
Map
Mar 30 | 9:00AM | Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
Mar 30 | 9:00AM | Y14 Mixed Foil NR |
Mar 30 | 9:00AM | Y10 Mixed Foil NR |
Mar 30 | 1:00PM | Y12 Mixed Foil U |
Mar 30 | 2:00PM | Y14 Mixed Saber NR |
Mar 30 | 3:00PM | Y10 Mixed Saber NR |
AMS Student Nest: Vancouver, BC
Map
Mar 30 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Epee |
Mar 30 | 11:30AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Foil |
Mar 30 | 1:30PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Saber |
Rain City Fencing Center: Bellevue, Washington
Map
Mar 30 | 9:00AM | Junior Women's Foil C1 |
Mar 30 | 9:00AM | Junior Men's Epee B1 |
Mar 30 | 10:00AM | Junior Men's Saber B1 |
Mar 30 | 1:00PM | Cadet Men's Foil B2 |
Mar 30 | 1:00PM | Cadet Women's Saber NR |
Mar 30 | 2:00PM | Cadet Women's Epee NR |
Mar 31 | 9:00AM | Junior Men's Foil B2 |
Mar 31 | 9:00AM | Junior Women's Epee E1 |
Mar 31 | 10:00AM | Cadet Men's Saber NR |
Mar 31 | 1:00PM | Junior Women's Saber E1 |
Mar 31 | 1:00PM | Cadet Men's Epee NR |
Mar 31 | 2:00PM | Cadet Women's Foil NR |
ASER International Fencing Academy: Sterling, VA
Map
Mar 30 | 5:45PM | Senior Mixed Epee B1 |
Emory SAAC: Decatur, GA
Map
Mar 30 | 12:30PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Foil |
Mar 30 | 3:30PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Foil Team |
Mar 31 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Epee Team |
Mar 31 | 11:45AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Epee |
Mar 31 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Saber |
Mar 31 | 3:15PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Saber Team |
Rockland Community College (Eugene Levy Fieldhouse): Suffern, New York
Map
Mar 30 | 8:00AM | Men's Foil U |
Mar 30 | 11:30AM | Women's Foil |
Mar 30 | 3:00PM | Women's Saber |
Mar 31 | 8:00AM | Men's Epee U |
Mar 31 | 11:30AM | Women's Epee |
Mar 31 | 3:00PM | Men's Saber |
Orion Fencing: Vancouver, Washington
Map
Mar 30 | 2:30PM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
University of California - Davis: Davis, California
Map
Mar 30 | 9:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee C2 |
Mar 30 | 9:00AM | Cadet Men's Saber C2 |
Mar 30 | 9:00AM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Mar 30 | 11:00AM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Mar 30 | 12:00PM | Cadet Men's Foil C2 |
Mar 30 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Epee C2 |
Mar 30 | 2:00PM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Mar 30 | 2:00PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Mar 30 | 4:00PM | Y8 Men's Epee U |
Mar 30 | 4:00PM | Y8 Women's Epee U |
Mar 31 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Mar 31 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil C2 |
Mar 31 | 11:00AM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Mar 31 | 12:00PM | Cadet Men's Epee B2 |
Mar 31 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil NR |
Mar 31 | 2:00PM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Mar 31 | 2:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee NR |
Mar 31 | 3:00PM | Cadet Women's Saber NR |
Mar 31 | 3:00PM | Y8 Women's Foil NR |
Mar 31 | 3:00PM | Y8 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 1 | 8:00AM | Youth 10 Women’s Epee |
Apr 1 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 1 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 1 | 10:00AM | Y8 Women's Saber U |
Apr 1 | 11:00AM | Y8 Men's Saber U |
Apr 1 | 12:00PM | Cadet Women's Foil NR |
Apr 1 | 1:00PM | Y12 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 1 | 2:00PM | Cadet Women's Epee C2 |
Apr 1 | 2:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 1 | 3:00PM | Y14 Men's Saber NR |
Greensboro Fencing Academy: Greensboro, NC
Map
Mar 30 | 9:30AM | Unrated Mixed Foil E1 |
Mar 30 | 12:30PM | Unrated Mixed Epee E1 |
Mar 30 | 12:30PM | Unrated Mixed Saber E1 |
Memphis University School: Memphis, TN
Map
Mar 30 | 9:30AM | Junior Mixed Epee E1 |
Mar 30 | 11:00AM | Junior Mixed Saber U |
Mar 30 | 1:00PM | Junior Mixed Foil E1 |
1 of 22 pages