Upcoming Tournaments
1 of 12 pages |
Download as CSV
College Park Neighborhood Center: Orlando, FL
Map
May 22 | 6:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee A2 |
Rain City Fencing Center: Bellevue, WA
Map
May 23 | 7:30PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil C2 |
Rocky Mountain Prep RISE: Denver, CO
Map
May 24 | 3:45PM | Senior Mixed Epee |
Meadowridge School: Maple Ridge, BC
Map
May 24 | 3:30PM | Unsanctioned (EXPERIENCED) Mixed Foil |
May 24 | 3:30PM | Unsanctioned (NOVICE) Mixed Foil |
May 24 | 3:30PM | Unsanctioned (NOVICE) Mixed Saber |
May 24 | 4:45PM | Unsanctioned (EXPERIENCED) Mixed Saber |
New Jersey Fencing Alliance: Maplewood, NJ
Map
May 24 | 4:45PM | Y14 Mixed Foil NR |
May 24 | 5:45PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil D1 |
May 25 | 8:45AM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
May 25 | 8:45AM | Y8 Mixed Foil U |
May 25 | 8:45AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Foil D1 |
May 25 | 8:45AM | Y10 Mixed Foil NR |
Durkan Fencing Academy: Garfield, New Jersey
Map
May 24 | 6:00PM | Senior Women's Saber E1 |
May 24 | 6:00PM | Senior Men's Saber B1 |
Orion Fencing: Vancouver, Washington
Map
May 24 | 6:00PM | Y12 Mixed Saber U |
May 24 | 6:00PM | Senior Mixed Saber U |
Manchen Academy of Fencing: Whitehouse Station, NJ
Map
May 24 | 6:15PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Epee D1 |
May 24 | 6:15PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Women's Epee U |
Indianapolis Fencing Club: Noblesville, IN
Map
May 24 | 6:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee |
May 24 | 7:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
May 24 | 8:00PM | Senior Women's Epee U |
Salle Auriol Seattle: Seattle, WA
Map
May 24 | 7:30PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
G. H. Jewett School: Bucksport, ME
Map
May 25 | 10:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Mixed Epee U |
May 25 | 10:00AM | E & Under Mixed Saber |
May 25 | 10:00AM | E & Under Mixed Epee U |
May 25 | 11:30AM | Unsanctioned Y12 (Youth Development) Mixed Foil |
May 25 | 12:30PM | Unsanctioned Y14 (Youth Development) Mixed Foil |
May 25 | 1:30PM | E & Under Mixed Foil U |
May 25 | 2:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Mixed Foil U |
Salle Hinton: Lemoyne, PA
Map
May 25 | 9:30AM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
May 25 | 1:30PM | Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
May 25 | 3:30PM | Senior Mixed Epee U |
Queens Fencing Club: Queens, NY
Map
May 25 | 1:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee U |
May 25 | 4:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Epee U |
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA
Map
May 25 | 2:00PM | Unsanctioned Senior ($120 per team) Mixed Epee Team |
YMCA Youth and Teen Development Center: Atlanta, GA
Map
May 25 | 9:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
May 25 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Foil |
May 25 | 11:00AM | Unsanctioned Y8 Mixed Foil |
May 25 | 11:00AM | Junior Mixed Foil D1 |
May 25 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Foil |
May 25 | 2:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
May 25 | 3:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Foil |
Hooked on Fencing: North Royalton, OH
Map
May 25 | 2:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee |
May 25 | 3:00PM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Epee |
Cleveland Fencing Academy: Beachwood, OH
Map
May 25 | 12:30PM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil |
May 25 | 1:30PM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y12 Mixed Saber |
May 25 | 2:30PM | E & Under Women's Foil U |
May 25 | 3:00PM | E & Under Mixed Saber U |
May 25 | 4:00PM | E & Under Junior Mixed Foil E1 |
Glenwood Springs Library: Glenwood Springs, CO
Map
May 25 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Foil |
May 25 | 9:15AM | Senior Mixed Epee U |
May 25 | 9:30AM | Unrated Senior Mixed Foil U |
May 25 | 12:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil U |
May 25 | 3:00PM | Senior Women's Foil U |
Bozeman Fencing Association: Bozeman, MT
Map
May 25 | 8:30AM | Y12 Mixed Epee NR |
May 25 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee A1 |
GFA Fencing Studio (Tucson Mall): Tucson, AZ
Map
May 25 | 9:00AM | Y8 Mixed Epee U |
May 25 | 10:00AM | Y10 Mixed Epee NR |
May 25 | 11:00AM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
May 25 | 11:00AM | Y12 Women's Epee NR |
May 25 | 1:00PM | Cadet Men's Epee NR |
May 25 | 1:00PM | Cadet Women's Epee NR |
May 26 | 11:00AM | Y10 Mixed Foil U |
May 26 | 12:00PM | Y8 Mixed Foil U |
May 26 | 2:00PM | Y12 Mixed Foil U |
Vango Toronto Fencing Centre: Markham, ON
Map
May 25 | 8:00AM | Vet Combined Women's Foil |
May 25 | 8:00AM | Vet Combined Men's Epee |
May 25 | 10:45AM | Vet Combined Women's Saber |
May 25 | 12:00PM | Vet Combined Men's Epee Team U |
May 25 | 12:00PM | Vet Combined Women's Foil Team |
May 25 | 12:00PM | Vet Combined Women's Saber Team |
May 26 | 8:00AM | Vet Combined Women's Epee |
May 26 | 8:00AM | Vet Combined Men's Foil |
May 26 | 10:45AM | Vet Combined Men's Saber |
May 26 | 12:00PM | Vet Combined Men's Foil Team |
May 26 | 12:00PM | Vet Combined Men's Saber Team |
May 26 | 12:00PM | Vet Combined Women's Epee Team |
Louisville Fencing Center: Louisville, KY
Map
May 11 | 8:30AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Foil |
May 11 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Epee |
May 11 | 11:30AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Saber |
Fort Ticonderoga National Historic Site: Ticonderoga, NY
Map
May 25 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Epee |
May 25 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee |
Valdosta State University’s Student Recreation Facility: Valdosta, GA
Map
CFFA - Tileston Gym at St. Mary: Wilmington, NC
Map
May 25 | 9:30AM | Senior Mixed Foil B2 |
May 25 | 12:30PM | Senior Mixed Epee C2 |
May 25 | 3:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Epee C2 |
1 of 12 pages