Upcoming Tournaments
1 of 10 pages |
Download as CSV
Orion Fencing: Vancouver, Washington
Map
Jun 7 | 7:00PM | Mixed Foil Team U |
Kern Athletic Fencing Foundation Studio: Bakersfield, CA
Map
Jun 7 | 6:00PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil U |
Manchen Academy of Fencing: Whitehouse Station, NJ
Map
Jun 7 | 6:15PM | Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Jun 7 | 6:15PM | Senior Women's Saber |
Freehold Fencing Academy: Freehold, NJ
Map
Jun 7 | 6:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil U |
Jun 7 | 6:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil E1 |
Indianapolis Fencing Club: Noblesville, IN
Map
Jun 7 | 6:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee |
Jun 7 | 7:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Jun 7 | 8:00PM | Unrated Senior Mixed Epee U |
Southbay Fencing Academy: Torrance, CA
Map
Jun 8 | 2:30PM | Unsanctioned Y10 (SBFA Y10 in-house) Mixed Saber |
Jun 8 | 4:30PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Saber |
Jun 8 | 4:30PM | Unsanctioned (Ages 13+ ) Mixed Saber |
Kaizen Academy LLC: Redmond, WA
Map
Jun 8 | 12:15PM | Unrated Y8 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 8 | 12:15PM | Unrated Y10 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 8 | 2:15PM | Unrated Y12 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 8 | 2:15PM | Unrated Y14 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 8 | 2:15PM | Unrated Senior Mixed Epee |
Tim Morehouse Fencing: Port Chester, NY
Map
Jun 8 | 1:30PM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Jun 8 | 3:30PM | Y10 Mixed Foil NR |
Jun 8 | 4:30PM | Y8 Mixed Foil U |
Davis Fencing Academy of Miami: Miami, FL
Map
Jun 8 | 9:00AM | E & Under Y12 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 8 | 9:00AM | E & Under Y8 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 8 | 11:00AM | E & Under Y14 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 8 | 11:00AM | E & Under Y10 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 8 | 1:00PM | E & Under U19 Mixed Epee U |
Sequoia Middle School: Pleasant Hill, CA
Map
Jun 8 | 12:30PM | Y10 Mixed Foil |
Jun 8 | 2:00PM | Y14 Mixed Foil |
Jun 8 | 4:00PM | Unrated Senior Mixed Foil |
The Fencing Center of San Jose: San Jose, California
Map
Jun 8 | 8:00AM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Jun 8 | 9:30AM | Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
Jun 8 | 10:00AM | Y12 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 8 | 12:45PM | Y10 Mixed Foil NR |
Jun 8 | 1:15PM | Y10 Mixed Saber NR |
Jun 8 | 1:30PM | Y10 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 9 | 8:00AM | Senior Men's Foil D1 |
Jun 9 | 8:30AM | Senior Men's Saber U |
Jun 9 | 9:30AM | Senior Men's Epee U |
Jun 9 | 1:00PM | Senior Women's Foil U |
Jun 9 | 1:30PM | Senior Women's Saber U |
Jun 9 | 2:00PM | Senior Women's Epee U |
Rockland Fencers Club: Orangeburg, NY
Map
Jun 8 | 11:00AM | Senior Women's Epee U |
Jun 8 | 11:00AM | Senior Men's Epee U |
Rockland Fencers Club: Orangeburg, NY
Map
Jun 8 | 1:00PM | Y14 Men's Epee U |
Jun 8 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Epee |
Jun 8 | 1:00PM | Y10 Women's Epee U |
Jun 8 | 1:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee U |
Jun 8 | 1:00PM | Y10 Men's Epee |
Jun 8 | 1:00PM | Y12 Men's Epee |
Platinum Fencing Academy: Dayton, NJ
Map
Jun 8 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y8 Mixed Epee |
Jun 8 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee |
Jun 8 | 11:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Epee |
Jun 8 | 11:00AM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Epee |
Jun 8 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Epee |
Miami Airport Convention Center: Miami, FL
Map
Dynamo Fencing Center (Wellesley): Wellesley, MA
Map
Jun 8 | 9:00AM | Y10 Mixed Saber NR |
Jun 8 | 11:00AM | Y12 Mixed Saber |
Jun 8 | 1:00PM | Y14 Mixed Saber NR |
Jun 8 | 2:00PM | Y12 Mixed Saber U |
Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club: New York City, NY
Map
Jun 8 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Foil |
Jun 8 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Foil |
H3 Fencing: East Northport, NY
Map
Jun 8 | 1:00PM | Unrated Junior Women's Epee E1 |
Jun 9 | 10:00AM | Unrated Senior Men's Epee E1 |
Jun 9 | 1:00PM | E & Under Junior Women's Epee E1 |
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA
Map
Jun 8 | 3:30PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Jun 8 | 3:30PM | Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
Queens Fencing Club: Queens, NY
Map
Jun 8 | 1:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil U |
Jun 8 | 4:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil U |
Oxford Fencers Club: Oxford, MS
Map
Jun 8 | 10:45AM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Jun 8 | 1:45PM | Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Jun 8 | 3:45PM | Senior Mixed Saber U |
Jun 9 | 1:45PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Foil |
Jun 9 | 1:45PM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Foil |
Jun 9 | 1:45PM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Foil |
Epic Fencing Club: Calgary, AB
Map
Jun 8 | 8:30AM | Senior Mixed Foil |
Jun 8 | 8:30AM | Y14 Mixed Epee |
Jun 8 | 8:30AM | U17 Mixed Saber |
Jun 8 | 11:00AM | Vet Combined Mixed Saber |
Jun 8 | 11:00AM | Y10 Mixed Foil |
Jun 8 | 1:00PM | Senior Mixed Saber |
Jun 8 | 1:00PM | Cadet Mixed Epee |
Jun 8 | 3:00PM | Y12 Mixed Foil |
Jun 8 | 3:00PM | Vet Combined Mixed Foil |
Jun 8 | 3:00PM | Y8 Mixed Epee |
Jun 9 | 8:30AM | Senior Mixed Epee |
Jun 9 | 8:30AM | Y10 Mixed Saber |
Jun 9 | 8:30AM | Y14 Mixed Foil |
Jun 9 | 11:00AM | Y12 Mixed Saber |
Jun 9 | 11:00AM | Y10 Mixed Epee |
Jun 9 | 1:00PM | Cadet Mixed Foil |
Jun 9 | 1:00PM | Vet Combined Mixed Epee |
Jun 9 | 1:00PM | Y8 Mixed Saber |
Jun 9 | 3:00PM | Y12 Mixed Epee |
Jun 9 | 3:00PM | Y14 Mixed Saber |
Jun 9 | 3:00PM | Y8 Mixed Foil |
Dynamo fencing club: Richmond, BC
Map
Jun 8 | 11:45AM | Unsanctioned Y14 Men's Epee |
Jun 8 | 11:45AM | Unsanctioned Y14 Women's Epee |
Jun 8 | 12:45PM | Unsanctioned Y8 Men's Foil |
Jun 8 | 12:45PM | Unsanctioned Y8 Women's Foil |
Jun 8 | 2:30PM | Unsanctioned Y10 Men's Epee |
Jun 8 | 2:30PM | Unsanctioned Y10 Women's Epee |
Jun 8 | 3:45PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Women's Foil |
Jun 8 | 3:45PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Men's Foil |
Jun 9 | 7:45AM | Unsanctioned Y14 Men's Foil |
Jun 9 | 7:45AM | Unsanctioned Y8 Women's Epee |
Jun 9 | 7:45AM | Unsanctioned Y14 Women's Foil |
Jun 9 | 7:45AM | Unsanctioned Y8 Men's Epee |
Jun 9 | 9:45AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Women's Epee |
Jun 9 | 9:45AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Men's Epee |
Jun 9 | 11:45AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Men's Foil |
Jun 9 | 11:45AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Women's Foil |
NOAC: New Orleans, LA
Map
Jun 8 | 9:30AM | Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Jun 8 | 11:00AM | Y12 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 8 | 11:15AM | Y12 Mixed Foil U |
Jun 8 | 11:30AM | Y12 Mixed Saber U |
Jun 8 | 11:45AM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Jun 8 | 2:00PM | Senior Mixed Saber U |
NYFA Brooklyn: Brooklyn, NY
Map
Jun 8 | 1:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee A2 |
1 of 10 pages