Upcoming Tournaments
1 of 18 pages |
Download as CSV
Rain City Fencing Center: Bellevue, Washington
Map
Apr 19 | 9:00AM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 19 | 9:00AM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 19 | 11:00AM | Y14 Men's Saber B2 |
Apr 19 | 2:00PM | Y14 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee B2 |
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 1:00PM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee C2 |
Apr 20 | 3:00PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Foil C2 |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 11:00AM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Y12 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 22 | 9:00AM | Y12 Women's Foil C2 |
Apr 22 | 9:00AM | Y14 Women's Saber C2 |
Apr 22 | 1:30PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 22 | 1:30PM | Y14 Women's Epee B2 |
Energy Sport Club: Niles, Illinois
Map
Apr 19 | 4:00PM | Y8 Men's Foil U |
Apr 19 | 4:00PM | Youth 8 Women’s Saber |
Apr 19 | 4:00PM | Youth 8 Men’s Saber |
Apr 19 | 4:00PM | Y8 Women's Epee U |
Apr 19 | 4:00PM | Y8 Men's Epee U |
Apr 19 | 4:00PM | Y8 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Foil C2 |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee B2 |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Saber C1 |
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | Y14 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | Cadet Women's Epee B1 |
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | Cadet Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Cadet Women's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Y12 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Junior Women's Foil B2 |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Junior Men's Epee A2 |
Apr 20 | 4:00PM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 4:00PM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 20 | 4:00PM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee B2 |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y12 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 21 | 11:00AM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 11:00AM | Cadet Men's Epee B2 |
Apr 21 | 11:00AM | Cadet Women's Foil C2 |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Junior Women's Epee A2 |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Junior Women's Saber C1 |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Junior Men's Foil B2 |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Cadet Men's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 4:00PM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 4:00PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 4:00PM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 4:00PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Energy Sport Club: Niles, Illinois
Map
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Vet Combined Men's Foil U |
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Vet Combined Women's Epee U |
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Vet Combined Women's Saber |
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Vet Combined Women's Foil |
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Vet Combined Men's Saber |
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Vet Combined Men's Epee E1 |
Apr 20 | 10:00AM | Div 1A Men's Foil U |
Apr 20 | 10:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Women's Epee U |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Div 1A Women's Foil U |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Div 1A Men's Saber U |
Apr 20 | 2:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Men's Epee E1 |
Apr 20 | 4:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Women's Saber U |
Apr 21 | 10:00AM | Div 1A Women's Epee U |
Apr 21 | 10:00AM | Div 1A Men's Epee E1 |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Women's Foil U |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Men's Saber U |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | Div 1A Women's Saber U |
Apr 21 | 3:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Men's Foil U |
New Jersey City University - John Moore Athletic Center: Jersey City, New Jersey
Map
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 20 | 10:30AM | Y8 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 10:30AM | Y8 Women's Foil U |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Y12 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Y12 Women's Saber C2 |
Apr 20 | 2:30PM | Y8 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 2:30PM | Y14 Women's Epee C2 |
Apr 20 | 4:30PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 4:30PM | Y14 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee B2 |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y8 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 10:30AM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Y8 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Y12 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 1:30PM | Y8 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 4:00PM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 4:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber B2 |
Mission Fencing Center: Rocky Point, New York
Map
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Division IA Men’s Epee A4 |
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Division II Women’s Saber C2 |
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | Division II Women’s Foil C2 |
Apr 20 | 11:45AM | Division IA Men’s Saber A2 |
Apr 20 | 1:30PM | Division II Women’s Epee C2 |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Division II Men’s Foil C2 |
Apr 21 | 9:00AM | Division IA Men’s Foil A2 |
Apr 21 | 9:00AM | Division IA Women’s Saber A2 |
Apr 21 | 11:00AM | Division II Men’s Epee A2 |
Apr 21 | 12:15PM | Division IA Women’s Foil A2 |
Apr 21 | 1:45PM | Division IA Women’s Epee A2 |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | Division II Men’s Saber C2 |
The Fencing Center of San Jose: San Jose, California
Map
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Division II Men’s Foil C2 |
Apr 20 | 10:00AM | Vet Combined Men's Epee U |
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | Division II Women’s Saber D1 |
Apr 20 | 11:30AM | Vet Combined Men's Saber U |
Apr 20 | 1:00PM | Veteran Women’s Foil |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Division II Women’s Epee C2 |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Division II Women’s Foil C1 |
Apr 21 | 9:00AM | Vet Combined Women's Epee E1 |
Apr 21 | 11:00AM | Division II Men’s Saber C2 |
Apr 21 | 11:30AM | Vet Combined Women's Saber U |
Apr 21 | 1:30PM | Vet Combined Men's Foil U |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Division II Men’s Epee B2 |
WashU South Campus Gym: Clayton, MO
Map
Apr 20 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Saber |
Apr 20 | 12:30PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Foil |
Apr 21 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Epee |
Michael and Son Sportsplex at Dulles: Sterling, Virginia
Map
Apr 21 | 9:00AM | Vet Combined Men's Epee E1 |
University of Colorado Boulder Recreation Center: Boulder, CO
Map
Apr 20 | 10:00AM | Mixed Saber E1 |
Apr 20 | 1:00PM | Mixed Foil D1 |
Apr 21 | 10:00AM | Mixed Epee B2 |
University of Tennessee HPER Building: Knoxville, TN
Map
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee A2 |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | D & Under (Div 3) Mixed Epee C2 |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Apr 20 | 4:00PM | D & Under (Div 3) Mixed Saber D1 |
Apr 21 | 9:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil D1 |
Apr 21 | 1:00PM | D & Under (Div 3) Mixed Foil D1 |
Phoenix Fencing Academy: Tempe, AZ
Map
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 3:00PM | Senior Mixed Saber B1 |
University of Houston Downtown - Wellness and Success Center: Houston, Texas
Map
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee B2 |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Epee A2 |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Foil B2 |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Saber C1 |
Apr 20 | 10:00AM | Cadet Women's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Y14 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Cadet Women's Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Y14 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Y14 Women's Epee B2 |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 2:30PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 4:00PM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 20 | 4:00PM | Junior Men's Epee A2 |
Apr 20 | 4:00PM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 20 | 4:00PM | Y12 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Cadet Men's Foil C1 |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Foil E1 |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Cadet Men's Epee A2 |
Apr 21 | 8:30AM | Y8 Women's Saber U |
Apr 21 | 8:30AM | Y8 Men's Saber U |
Apr 21 | 10:00AM | Junior Women's Saber E1 |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Y12 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Cadet Women's Epee A2 |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Y8 Women's Epee U |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | Cadet Men's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | Y8 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | Y8 Men's Foil U |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | Y8 Women's Foil U |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil C1 |
Augusta Fencers Club: Augusta, GA
Map
Apr 20 | 9:30AM | Y10 Mixed Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 1:30PM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 9:30AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Apr 21 | 1:30PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Epee C2 |
Michael and Son Sportsplex at Dulles: Sterling, Virginia
Map
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Foil C1 |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y12 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Cadet Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y8 Women's Foil U |
Apr 20 | 11:30AM | Cadet Women's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 11:30AM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 11:30AM | Junior Men's Epee A2 |
Apr 20 | 11:30AM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Y8 Men's Epee U |
Apr 20 | 3:00PM | Cadet Women's Epee B2 |
Apr 20 | 3:00PM | Y14 Men's Epee B2 |
Apr 20 | 3:00PM | Junior Women's Foil C1 |
Apr 20 | 3:00PM | Y8 Men's Saber U |
Apr 20 | 4:00PM | Junior Men's Saber C2 |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Epee A2 |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Cadet Men's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 11:00AM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 11:00AM | Y8 Women's Saber U |
Apr 21 | 11:30AM | Junior Men's Foil B2 |
Apr 21 | 11:30AM | Y12 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 11:30AM | Y14 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 11:30AM | Y14 Women's Epee C2 |
Apr 21 | 11:30AM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Y8 Women's Epee U |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Cadet Men's Epee A2 |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Cadet Women's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Y8 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | Y12 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | Junior Women's Saber C1 |
Epic Fencing Club: Calgary, AB
Map
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Mixed Foil Team |
Apr 20 | 8:30AM | Y12 Mixed Foil |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Cadet Mixed Foil |
Apr 20 | 1:00PM | Y12 Mixed Foil Team |
Apr 20 | 2:30PM | Senior Mixed Foil |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee Team |
Apr 21 | 8:30AM | Cadet Mixed Epee |
Apr 21 | 1:00PM | Y12 Mixed Epee Team |
Apr 21 | 2:30PM | Senior Mixed Epee |
Phoenix Fencing Academy : Tempe, AZ
Map
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Epee C1 |
Apr 20 | 10:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber U |
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil E1 |
Apr 20 | 12:30PM | Y14 Women's Saber U |
Apr 20 | 1:30PM | Y14 Men's Foil U |
Apr 21 | 9:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee U |
Apr 21 | 10:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber D1 |
Apr 21 | 10:30AM | Y14 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil E1 |
Apr 21 | 12:30PM | Y14 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil U |
Stoccata Fencing Club: Altamonte Springs, FL
Map
Apr 20 | 6:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber |
Apr 20 | 6:00AM | Y14 Men's Saber |
Apr 20 | 6:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Women's Saber |
Apr 20 | 6:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber |
Apr 20 | 6:00AM | Y14 Women's Saber |
Apr 20 | 6:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Men's Saber U |
Apr 21 | 6:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee U |
Apr 21 | 6:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil U |
Apr 21 | 6:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Men's Epee U |
Apr 21 | 6:00AM | Y14 Women's Foil U |
Apr 21 | 6:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Men's Foil U |
Apr 21 | 6:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil U |
Apr 21 | 6:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee U |
Apr 21 | 6:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Women's Epee U |
Apr 21 | 6:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee U |
Apr 21 | 6:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Epee U |
Apr 21 | 6:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Women's Foil U |
Apr 21 | 1:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil U |
Stoccata Fencing Club: Altamonte Springs, FL
Map
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Y12 Mixed Saber U |
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Y12 Mixed Epee NR |
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Y10 Mixed Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 11:30AM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 3:00PM | Senior Mixed Saber U |
Apr 21 | 11:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil B1 |
Apr 21 | 2:30PM | Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Dynamo Fencing Center (Wellesley): Wellesley, MA
Map
Apr 21 | 11:30AM | Senior Mixed Saber |
Seacoast Fencing Club- Rochester: Rochester, NH
Map
Apr 21 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil D1 |
Apr 21 | 2:30PM | Senior Mixed Epee B2 |
Fencing Academy of Philadelphia - Central: Philadelphia, PA
Map
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Vet Combined Mixed Epee U |
Heartland Fencing Academy: Overland Park, KS
Map
Apr 21 | 9:00AM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 9:00AM | Y8 Mixed Foil U |
Apr 21 | 1:00PM | Y10 Mixed Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 1:00PM | Y14 Mixed Foil NR |
Artdu fencing: Springfield, NJ
Map
Apr 21 | 10:00AM | Y8 Mixed Foil U |
Apr 21 | 10:00AM | Y10 Mixed Foil U |
Chaminade High School: Los Angeles, CA
Map
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | U19 Men's Epee C2 |
Apr 21 | 9:00AM | U19 Women's Foil D1 |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | U19 Men's Foil B2 |
Apr 21 | 12:30PM | U19 Women's Epee C1 |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | U19 Men's Saber D1 |
Apr 21 | 2:30PM | U19 Women's Saber E1 |
F.A.P.-North: Wyncote, PA
Map
Apr 21 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee A2 |
1 of 18 pages