Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Tournaments Coming Soon more...
   Fri 11/15 Friday Night Fight at NWFC (Open & Vet Epee)    Beaverton, OR
   Fri 11/15 SAS Saber: D & Under    Seattle, WA
   Fri 11/15 SAS E & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
   Sat 11/16 Turkey of a Tournament    Spokane, WA
   Sat 11/16 RCFC Regional Youth Circuit (RYC) - Region 1    Bellevue, WA
   Thu 11/21 RCFC Thursday Night E & Under Foil #1    Bellevue, WA
   Fri 11/22 Pre-NAC Friday Night Vet Foil    Seattle, WA
   Sat 11/23 Salle Auriol Seattle RJCC (Region 1)    Seattle, WA
   Sat 11/23 PDX Musketeers Youth #2    Beaverton, OR
   Sat 11/30 2nd Annual MTFC Senior Mixed Epee - Andrew's Home!    Lakewood, WA
   Sat 11/30 2019 Oregon Division Junior Olympic Qualifier    Vancouver, WA
   Sun 12/01 WWD Junior Olympic Qualifiers    Seattle, WA
Clinics Coming Soon more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 11/15 Adult Epee Clinic    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 11/23 Fencer & Coach Development Clinic    Missoula, MT
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Thu 12/05 Dr. Justin Tausig    Orem, UT
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/14 TFC Winter Camp-Epee with Diego Confalonieri    San Jose, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 12/20 Winter Camp - Elite Foil and Epee    Tacoma, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/21 Winter Camp - Intermediate Foil and Epee    Tacoma, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Thu 12/26 PFA Winter Saber Camp    Carmichael, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Thu 12/26 TFC Winter Camp-Saber with Stuart Marshall    San Jose, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 12/27 2019 Winter International Camp    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/28 WWD Referee Clinic with Kevin Mar    Redmond, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 01/11 AFM Epee Clinic #1    Campbell, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/12 Referee Certification Seminar with Peter Burchard    Berkeley, CA
Recently Added Tournaments more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/07 DO YOU WANT THE LAST COOKIE? Youth Mixed Foil    Tacoma, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 11/22 Pre-NAC Friday Night Vet Foil    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/15 Dynamo Youth (and Junior) Open (Christmas)    Richmond, BC
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/29 Kaizen Rising Stars Observational Tournament    Redmond, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/28 Parry, ri-gift    Vancouver, BC
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 11/30 2019 Oregon Division Junior Olympic Qualifier    Vancouver, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 05/16 20th Annual Rain City Open    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/14 SAS Y14, Y12 Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 05/08 SAS D & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 03/13 SAS E & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 02/07 SAS E & Under Foil    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 01/10 SAS D & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Latest Results more...
DELTA Fall Open - Youth & Senior
Bay Cup at EBFG: Mixed Epee Team and Pool Party
Pacific Northwest Cup #1
Bay Cup at HALB: Y14ME1, Y14WE1, JME2, JWE2, WE2
Bay Cup at AFM-SUN: Y14MF1,Y14WF1,JMF3,JWF3,WF2
Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #2
Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: Y14MS1,Y14WS1,JMS3,JWS3,DV3
SAS Pirate Cup #2
Utah/Idaho Division Junior Olympics Qualifier
OFA Fall Sabre Progressive #2
RCFC Championship #1
FireFencer Jody Curtana Memorial Tournament
Okanagan Fall Championships - 2019
Bay Cup at AFM-SUN: Y10, Y12 Epee & Foil
Montana Cup 2019-2020 #2
Bay Cup at SFSS: Y10XS1, Y12MS1, Y12WS1
Halloween Cup
TFA 2019-2020 Youth/Cadet Circuit #1
AFM Open Y8 Foil Tournament
Epic Circuit- October



upcoming radius: new radius: clinic radius: results radius: