Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Tournaments Coming Soon more...
   Fri 02/03 E & Under 3 Weapon    Centennial, CO
   Sat 02/04 Santa Fe February Fleche-fest    Santa Fe, NM
   Sat 02/11 6th Annual Join the Pirate Crew    Wentzville, MO
   Sat 02/11 Colorado Cup #3    Littleton, CO
   Sat 02/11 SWIFA III Dallas Spring 2022    Richardson, TX
   Sat 02/11 The Tulsa Touché: A New Dawn    Tulsa, OK
   Sun 02/12 I Love Fencing    Overland Park, KS
   Sun 02/12 Penguin Youth    Iowa City, IA
   Sat 02/18 AFA SLU Tournament    St. Louis, MO
   Sat 02/18 Griffin Grapple III    Santa Fe, NM
   Sun 02/19 The Igloo Open    Iowa City, IA
   Fri 02/24 STLFC Friday Night Foil    St. Louis, MO
Clinics Coming Soon more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 02/11 2023 OFC Referee Clinic with Mark Stasinos    Johns Creek, GA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 02/25 Epee and Repair Clinic with Jens Stephan    Tucson, AZ
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 03/11 NCDP Level 3A Offensive - Epee at OFC    San Antonio, TX
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 03/11 Armory Clinic for all    Flossmoor, IL
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 03/13 OFC Spring Break Epee Training Camp    San Antonio, TX
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 05/22 By Champions for Champions at Escrime du Lac    Mishawaka, IN
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Thu 06/08 Pre-Nationals Camp with 40th Anniversary Tourney    Kaysville, UT
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 06/12 Alliance Mega Epee Camp #1 / Y12 - SNR    Houston, TX
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 06/19 Alliance Mega Epee Camp #2 / Y8 - SNR    Houston, TX
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 06/25 By Champions for Champions at Escrime du Lac (2)    Mishawaka, IN
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 06/25 Heartland Pre-Nationals Summer Camp    Overland Park, KS
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 06/26 Alliance Mega Epee Camp #3 / Y8-10    Houston, TX
Recently Added Tournaments more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 03/04 High School MUS Tournament    Memphis, TN
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 04/15 WashU AFA Tournament    Clayton, MO
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 05/27 Spring Steel 2023    Omaha, NE
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 03/26 HFA Spring Challenge    Overland Park, KS
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 04/30 The Knights of Summer    Overland Park, KS
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 02/19 The Igloo Open    Iowa City, IA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 02/25 Colorado Youth Cup #3    Centennial, CO
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 02/24 2023 Frances Duke Memorial    Edmond, OK
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 03/11 2023 Jessica Batts Memorial    Edmond, OK
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 04/08 2023 Sean Cockerham Memorial    Edmond, OK
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 05/20 2023 Wally Friedberg Memorial, OK Div Championship    Oklahoma City, OK
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 06/17 2023 Oz Parsons Memorial, Grand Prix Championship    Edmond, OK
Latest Results more...
{YEL!} Cupid's Arrow Tourney
RSSF Beginners tournament
2023 Frostbite Open
Western Slope Cup #2
Icicle Invitational
TCFC Invitational hosted by Blake School Hopkins
FCC Epee Open and Youth Tournament
Bill Goering Memorial - CO Cup2/Vet Walk N Roll
Snowball Youth Tournament
STLFC Mixed Epee
STLFC Friday Night Foil
FCC (Div1A,Div2,Vet) 2023
DMFC's Frostbite
Weekend Warrior #3
Great Lakes Junior Varsity Championship
IFC 2023 Winter Classic
FAD Sabre In-House Tournament #4
MUS Winter Open
Senior D & Under Sabre
Marietta Windson Towry Memorial



upcoming radius: new radius: clinic radius: results radius: