Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Tournaments Coming Soon more...
   Thu 09/19 RCFC Thursday Night D & Under Foil #1    Bellevue, WA
   Sat 09/21 When Pigs Fly    Spokane, WA
   Sat 09/28 2019 Leon Auriol Memorial Open    Seattle, WA
   Sat 09/28 OFA Fall Sabre Progressive #1    Portland, OR
   Sat 09/28 WFA Rising Stars Youth Season Opener    Issaquah, WA
   Fri 10/04 SAS D & Under Foil    Seattle, WA
   Sat 10/05 SAS Saber #1: Y10, Y12, Y14, Junior, Open    Seattle, WA
   Sat 10/05 PDX Musketeers Youth #1    Beaverton, OR
   Sun 10/06 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #1    Seattle, WA
   Sat 10/12 RCFC Youth #1    Bellevue, WA
   Thu 10/17 RCFC Thursday Night D & Under Epee #1    Bellevue, WA
   Fri 10/18 SAS Unrated Foil & Epee    Seattle, WA
Clinics Coming Soon more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 09/21 Wildcat Epee Camp 2019    Tucson, AZ
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 09/22 Colorado Armoury Clinic 2019    Centennial, CO
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 09/28 NWFC Foil and Epee Armory Clinic    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 10/12 UWFC Epee Clinic with Grant Campbell    Laramie, WY
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 10/13 One Day Youth Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 11/03 Referee Clinic @DFC    Denver, CO
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 11/17 One Day Youth Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Wed 12/18 Elite Epee Camp with Sergey Bobrov    La Jolla, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/22 One Day Youth Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/12 Referee Certification Seminar with Peter Burchard    Berkeley, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/26 One Day Advance Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 03/08 One Day Advance Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Recently Added Tournaments more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 10/05 PDX Musketeers Youth #1    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 09/28 WFA Rising Stars Youth Season Opener    Issaquah, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 02/01 Rain City Spring RJCC (Region 1)    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 11/16 RCFC Regional Youth Circuit (RYC) - Region 1    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 03/29 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #6    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 03/01 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #5    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/19 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #4    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/22 Home for the Holidays Open (WWFC/WWEC #3)    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 11/02 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #2    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 11/15 SAS E & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 10/18 SAS Unrated Foil & Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 10/06 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #1    Seattle, WA
Latest Results more...
EFA Unrated Epee
Raptors team tournament, unsanctioned
Phoenix Fencing Academy Open
Great Lakes Epee Challenge
Back to School D and Under + Youth Foil/Epee
Dynamo Classic Fall 2019
Orange Coast Division 3 Weapon Open
San Diego Cup- Youth Foil #1
Thin Mint Open
Avant-Garde Youth Saber Cup
2019 Falcon Open
Sept.Three weapon 'E' under plus 3 weapon Youth
Nazlymov Fencing Y12 & Open Mixed Sabre
Nellya Sabre Starter
CFC Epee Open
HoF Mixed Epee Open
VA Division Kick Off Classic 2019
Swords & Strategy Epee Open
CFC Foil Women's U / Men's U / Mixed Open
The Kraken Open



upcoming radius: new radius: clinic radius: results radius: