Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
       Visit our sponsor: FencingTime.com!    


Home
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos
Tournaments Coming Soon more...
   Sat 11/10 AAFA: Harry Rulnick Open    Fayetteville, NC
   Sun 11/11 BCAF-W - Y-12/14 Mixed Foil - YOUTH CUP - #3    Hatfield, PA
   Sun 11/11 Escrimeur Youth Sabre Cup 2018-2019 (3)    East Brunswick, NJ
   Sun 11/11 CFC Youth Foil Y10 & Y12    Baltimore, MD
   Sun 11/11 Right of Way E and Unders And Veteran Epee    Ridgefield, CT
   Sun 11/11 Youth Cup: King of the Hill @Infinity Fencing    Swedesboro, NJ
   Fri 11/16 Manchen Friday Night "U" Foil    Whitehouse Station, NJ
   Fri 11/16 Friday Knight Fights    Falls Church, VA
   Sat 11/17 FAP Div3 Foil    Philadelphia , PA
   Sat 11/17 FAP-NORTH D2 Epee    Wyncote, PA
   Sat 11/17 Friends of DCFC Saturday Night Y14 Mixed Epee    Silver Spring, MD
   Sat 11/17 Turkey Tango    Fairfax, VA
Clinics Coming Soon more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 11/16 Armory Clinic with Chuck Finfrock    Rocky Point, NY
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 11/17 Sabre Intensive at Infinity Fencing Alliance    Woolwich, NJ
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 11/17 Jeff Bukantz Winning Strategies A-Z    Maplewood, NJ
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 11/17 V Fencing (VFC) Beginner to Interm Foil Clinic    Livingston, NJ
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 11/18 Referee Seminar With Jeff Bukantz    Maplewood, NJ
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 11/18 V Fencing (VFC) Intensive Clinic with Klod Yunes    Livingston, NJ
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Wed 11/21 AIC Pre-tournament Foil & Epee Camp - Thanksgiving    Fairfax, VA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 11/24 Sabre Intensive at Infinity Fencing Alliance    Woolwich, NJ
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/01 Sabre Intensive at Infinity Fencing Alliance    Woolwich, NJ
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/01 3 Weapon High School Clinic w/ Kamali Thompson    East Brunswick, NJ
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/01 Virginia Division Referee Clinic with Iana Dakova    Falls Church, VA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/02 3 Weapon High School Clinic w/ Kamali Thompson    Port Chester, NY
Recently Added Tournaments more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/02 Metropolitan Division JO Epee Qualifiers    Brooklyn, NY
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/02 Western PA Division Junior Olympics Qualifier    Pittsburgh, PA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 02/02 Salisbury "C" & Under    Salisbury, MD
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/01 Stony Brook University 2018 Fall Open    Stony Brook, , NY
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/20 WAY E & U Foil, Epee, Sabre Ice Cream Spectacular    Ridgefield, CT
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 06/21 Friday Knight Fights    Falls Church, VA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 05/17 Friday Knight Fights    Falls Church, VA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 04/05 Friday Knight Fights    Falls Church, VA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 03/15 Friday Knight Fights    Falls Church, VA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 02/15 Friday Knight Fights    Falls Church, VA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 01/18 Friday Knight Fights    Falls Church, VA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 12/21 Friday Knight Fights    Falls Church, VA
Latest Results more...
Escrimeur Youth Sabre Cup 2018-2019 (3)
CFC Youth Foil Y10 & Y12
BCAF-W - Y-12/14 Mixed Foil - YOUTH CUP - #3
CFC Foil Tournament WF MF U & MxF Open
Hack and Cut E and Under Sabre
Manchen Friday Night "U" Epee & Y12 Foil
Forte Team Sabre
Forte Team Epee
Forte Team Foil
Great Pumpkin's Day Classic
Rockland Fencers Club Epee Open/DivII & Youth Foil
NEFDP Dry 3 Weapon Tournament
FCMC Unrated and E and Under Saber
Halloweenie Youth (Circuit BFC Event 2 )
LFA SABRE YOUTH/CADET MASTERS Pre-NAC
Brooklyn Fencing D & Under Double Pools Foil
9th Annual Tony Kestler Open @ Freehold
FAP-NORTH Aristomache Cup #3 Women's 3 Weapon
Joan of Arc Open
BCAF Fall Ironman "Not For Wimps" Epee Open



upcoming radius: new radius: clinic radius: results radius: