Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos
Tournaments Coming Soon more...
   Thu 01/17 RCFC Thursday Night E & Under Epee #1    Bellevue, WA
   Fri 01/18 SAS Pirate Cup #3 (Adults only)    Seattle, WA
   Sat 01/19 RCFC Youth #2    Bellevue, WA
   Sat 01/19 OFA Fall Sabre Progressive #4    Portland, OR
   Sun 01/20 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #2    Seattle, WA
   Sun 01/20 The GREGORY MITBERG IS A BADASS Foil Tournament    Vancouver, WA
   Fri 01/25 The 2019 Battle in Seattle Veteran Events    Bellevue, WA
   Sat 01/26 The 2019 Battle in Seattle Division I-A ROC    Bellevue, WA
   Tue 01/29 RCFC Championship #2    Bellevue, WA
   Sat 02/02 Rain City Spring RJCC (Region 1)    Bellevue, WA
   Fri 02/08 SAS Unrated In-House Foil    Seattle, WA
   Sat 02/09 SAS Women's Epee    Seattle, WA
Clinics Coming Soon more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 01/19 Referee Clinic at SAS with Justin Meehan    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/20 AFM Epee Clinic #1    Campbell, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 01/26 Women’s Saber World Cup    Salt Lake City, UT
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/27 AFM Epee Clinic #2    Campbell, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 02/10 AFM Epee Clinic #3    Campbell, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Thu 02/21 USFCA - San Francisco February 2019 Coaches Clinic    San Francisco, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 05/31 Adult Epee Clinic at NWFC    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 06/10 AFM Epee 2019 Summer Nationals Preparation Camp #1    Sunnyvale, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 06/17 AFM Epee 2019 Summer Nationals Preparation Camp #2    Sunnyvale, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 06/17 AFM Foil Summer Nationals Preparation Camp #1    Campbell, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Thu 06/20 NWFC 2019 Pre-Nationals Foil & Epee Training Camp    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 06/24 AFM Foil Summer Nationals Preparation Camp #2    Campbell, CA
Recently Added Tournaments more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/20 The GREGORY MITBERG IS A BADASS Foil Tournament    Vancouver, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 02/08 SAS Unrated In-House Foil    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 03/23 Salle Auriol RYC - Region 1    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 02/17 Intercollegiate 2019    Vancouver, BC
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 04/27 PDX Open Progressive #7 Senior & Y14    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 04/27 PDX Open Progressive #7 Y10&Y12 Mix Sabe    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 03/16 PDX Saber YOUTH & +21 Progressive #6    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 02/09 PDX Open Progressive #5 Y10&Y12 Mix Saber    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 03/02 PDX Musketeers Youth&Adults Tournament #4    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 02/09 PDX Have a heart - Senior & Y14    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 05/18 19th Annual Rain City Open (WWFC/WWEC #6)    Bellevue, WA
More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 04/14 2019 Stephen Lazar Memorial Tournament CANCELLED    Vancouver, BC
Latest Results more...
San Diego Cup - Foil Youth # 4 & Junior #3
SoCal Scholastic Fencing League Individual Foil #2
Orange Coast Division 3 Weapon Open
Gryphon "D & Under" Men/Women Foil
BHFC Unrated Mixed Epee
Saturday Senior C & Under Epee, Foil & Sabre
San Bernardino Div 2/3 & Y14 Qualifier
SAS D & Under Foil
Bay Cup at TFC: Y10WF3, Y10MF3, Y12WF3, Y12MF3
NMFF Youth
15th Annual "Will Fence for Food"
Bay Cup at HALB: JMF3, DV2MF1, UWF1, UMF1, VXF2
Hangover Open @ DFC
New Year's Open at NWFC
Snickerdoodles Open
MFA Friday Night Sanctioned Epee - Dec 2018
DFA Holiday Tavern Brawl at Sudwerk
SAS Saber #2: Y10, Y12, Y14, Cadet, Open
RCFC "Home for the Holidays" Open (WWFC/WWEC #1)
Billy Meckling Memorial Tournment-Sabre



upcoming radius: new radius: clinic radius: results radius: