Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Tournaments Coming Soon more...
   Sat 09/21 When Pigs Fly    Spokane, WA
   Sat 09/28 2019 Leon Auriol Memorial Open    Seattle, WA
   Sat 09/28 OFA Fall Sabre Progressive #1    Portland, OR
   Sat 09/28 WFA Rising Stars Youth Season Opener    Issaquah, WA
   Fri 10/04 SAS D & Under Foil    Seattle, WA
   Sat 10/05 SAS Saber #1: Y10, Y12, Y14, Junior, Open    Seattle, WA
   Sat 10/05 PDX Musketeers Youth #1    Beaverton, OR
   Sun 10/06 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #1    Seattle, WA
   Sat 10/12 RCFC Youth #1    Bellevue, WA
   Thu 10/17 RCFC Thursday Night D & Under Epee #1    Bellevue, WA
   Fri 10/18 SAS Unrated Foil & Epee    Seattle, WA
   Sun 10/20 TFA 2019-2020 Youth/Cadet Circuit #1    Pitt Meadows, BC
Clinics Coming Soon more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 09/21 Wildcat Epee Camp 2019    Tucson, AZ
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 09/22 Colorado Armoury Clinic 2019    Centennial, CO
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 09/28 NWFC Foil and Epee Armory Clinic    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 10/12 UWFC Epee Clinic with Grant Campbell    Laramie, WY
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 10/13 One Day Youth Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 11/03 Referee Clinic @DFC    Denver, CO
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 11/17 One Day Youth Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Wed 12/18 Elite Epee Camp with Sergey Bobrov    La Jolla, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/22 One Day Youth Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/12 Referee Certification Seminar with Peter Burchard    Berkeley, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/26 One Day Advance Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 03/08 One Day Advance Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Recently Added Tournaments more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 05/08 SAS D & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 03/13 SAS E & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 02/07 SAS E & Under Foil    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 01/10 SAS D & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 12/13 SAS E & Under Foil    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 02/22 Seattle International Veteran's Cup    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Tue 05/26 RCFC Championship #4    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Tue 03/10 RCFC Championship #3    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Tue 01/21 RCFC Championship #2    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Tue 10/29 RCFC Championship #1    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 05/09 PDX Musketeers Youth #5    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 03/14 PDX Musketeers Youth #4    Beaverton, OR
Latest Results more...
September Open
San Bernardino Division 3-Weapon Open
When Pigs Fly
FAD Sabre In-House Tournament #1
Utah/Southern Idaho Epee League #1
Epic Circuit- September
RCFC Thursday Night D & Under Foil #1
EFA Unrated Epee
Phoenix Fencing Academy Open
Orange Coast Division 3 Weapon Open
San Diego Cup- Youth Foil #1
Avant-Garde Youth Saber Cup
2019 Falcon Open
Orange County Youth Cup: Y8-Y10-Y12-Y14 (Foil)
Gryphon "E & Under Men/Women Foil and Mixed Saber
Youth Season Warm-up
SAS Pirate Cup #1
Unrated Men's and Women's Epee/Foil/Sabre @ DFC
MTFC Sharks and Minnows Foil and Epee
Prescott Fall Classic 2019



upcoming radius: new radius: clinic radius: results radius: