Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Tournaments Coming Soon more...
   Fri 01/24 The 2020 Battle in Seattle Veteran Events    Bellevue, WA
   Sat 01/25 The 2020 Battle in Seattle Division I-A ROC    Bellevue, WA
   Sun 01/26 Intercollegiate 2020    Vancouver, BC
   Sat 02/01 Rain City Spring RJCC (Region 1)    Bellevue, WA
   Sun 02/02 MTFC E and Under Epee    Lakewood, WA
   Fri 02/07 SAS E & Under Foil    Seattle, WA
   Sun 02/09 TFA 2019-2020 Youth/Cadet Circuit #3    Pitt Meadows, BC
   Sat 02/15 VFC members only / Progressive #1    Richmond, BC
   Sat 02/15 WFA Rising Stars #2 Youth and E & Under    Issaquah, WA
   Thu 02/20 RCFC Thursday Night D & Under Epee #2    Bellevue, WA
   Fri 02/21 SAS Saber: E & Under    Seattle, WA
   Sat 02/22 Pacific Northwest Cup #3    Beaverton, OR
Clinics Coming Soon more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 01/25 Junior Foil World Cup-SanJose CA-Visitor Tickets    San Joe, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 02/17 President's Day - 1 day foil camp    Vancouver, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 03/23 Vancouver Fencing Beginner Sabre Spring Camp    Richmond, BC
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Wed 03/25 USFCA San Francisco Regional and International Coa    San Francisco, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 03/30 Spring Break Camp - Foil    Vancouver, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 06/15 Summer Training    Orem, UT
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 06/15 AFM Epee 2020 Summer Nationals Preparation Camp #1    Sunnyvale, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 06/15 AFM Foil Summer Nationals Competitive Camp #1    Campbell, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 06/15 AFM Foil Summer Nationals Advanced Camp #1    Campbell, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Tue 06/16 MTFC Pre-Nationals FOIL Camp    Tacoma, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Wed 06/17 MTFC FOIL and EPEE Camp    Tacoma, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Mon 06/22 AFM Epee 2020 Summer Nationals Preparation Camp #2    Sunnyvale, CA
Recently Added Tournaments more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 02/15 WFA Rising Stars #2 Youth and E & Under    Issaquah, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 02/15 VFC members only / Progressive #1    Richmond, BC
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 02/02 MTFC E and Under Epee    Lakewood, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 01/25 The 2020 Battle in Seattle Division I-A ROC    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 05/24 Escrime sundae 2020    Victoria, BC
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/26 Intercollegiate 2020    Vancouver, BC
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 03/28 Stephen Lazar Memorial Tournament 2020    Vancouver, BC
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 04/04 Salle Auriol RYC - Region 1    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 05/16 20th Annual Rain City Open    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 05/08 SAS D & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 03/13 SAS E & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 02/07 SAS E & Under Foil    Seattle, WA
Latest Results more...
RCFC Championship #2
Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #4
RCFC Youth #3
OFA Fall Sabre Progressive #4
RCFC Thursday Night E & Under Foil #2
Golden Blade - Youth Foil, Y10/Y12/Y14
Snickerdoodles Open
SoCal Scholastic Fencing League Individual Foil #2
Orange Coast Division 3 Weapon Open
Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: XS3, WS3, DV3MS2, DV3WS2
West Coast Saber Cup
San Bernardino Div 2/3 & Y14 Qualifier
SAS D & Under Epee
SAS Saber: Unrated
BHFC 2020 Unrated Women's Epee Tournament
BHFC 2020 E Foil Tournament
16th Annual "Will Fence for Food"
Earn Your E Saber Event
Bay Cup at MFA: XE3, WE3, VWE3, XF3, WF3
MFA Friday Night Sanctioned Epee - Dec 2019



upcoming radius: new radius: clinic radius: results radius: