Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Tournaments Coming Soon more...
   Fri 10/25 Okanagan Fall Championships - 2019    Lake Country, BC
   Tue 10/29 RCFC Championship #1    Bellevue, WA
   Sat 11/02 Pacific Northwest Cup #1    Beaverton, OR
   Sat 11/02 SAS Pirate Cup #2    Seattle, WA
   Sat 11/02 PDX Members Only / Progressive #2    Beaverton, OR
   Sat 11/02 OFA Fall Sabre Progressive #2    Portland, OR
   Sun 11/03 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #2    Bellevue, WA
   Fri 11/15 Friday Night Fight at NWFC (Open & Vet Epee)    Beaverton, OR
   Fri 11/15 SAS Saber: D & Under    Seattle, WA
   Fri 11/15 SAS E & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
   Sat 11/16 Turkey of a Tournament    Spokane, WA
   Sat 11/16 RCFC Regional Youth Circuit (RYC) - Region 1    Bellevue, WA
Clinics Coming Soon more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 11/02 Referee Seminar with Justin Meehan    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 11/02 Parents Intro to Competition 101    Redmond, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 11/15 Adult Epee Clinic    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 12/20 Winter Camp - Elite Foil and Epee    Tacoma, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/21 Winter Camp - Intermediate Foil and Epee    Tacoma, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Thu 12/26 PFA Winter Saber Camp    Carmichael, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 12/27 2019 Winter International Camp    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/28 WWD Referee Clinic with Kevin Mar    Redmond, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 01/11 AFM Epee Clinic #1    Campbell, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/12 Referee Certification Seminar with Peter Burchard    Berkeley, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/26 AFM Epee Clinic #2    Campbell, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Wed 03/25 USFCA San Francisco Regional and International Coa    San Francisco, CA
Recently Added Tournaments more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/29 Kaizen Rising Stars Observational Tournament    Redmond, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/28 Parry, ri-gift    Vancouver, BC
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 11/30 Oregon Division Junior Olympic Qualifier 2019    Vancouver, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 05/16 20th Annual Rain City Open    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 10/25 Okanagan Fall Championships - 2019    Lake Country, BC
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/14 SAS Y14, Y12 Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 05/08 SAS D & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 03/13 SAS E & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 02/07 SAS E & Under Foil    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 01/10 SAS D & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 12/13 SAS E & Under Foil    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 02/22 Seattle International Veteran's Cup    Seattle, WA
Latest Results more...
Bay Cup at HALB: VWE1, UME1, UWE1, UMF1, UWF1
Octoberfence 2019
11th Annual Zombie Invitational
SAS Unrated Foil & Epee
RCFC Thursday Night D & Under Epee #1
2019 UC Berkeley NCIFL Tournament
Bay Cup at MFA: XE2, WE1
Bay Cup at TFC:JMF1,JWF1,XF2,WF1,DV2WF1,DV2MF1
Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: XS2, WS2, DV2XS1
RCFC Youth #1
Bay Cup at HALB: VXE1, VXF1
Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #1
SAS Saber #1: Y10, Y12, Y14, Junior, Open
Utah/Southern Idaho Epee League #2
SAS D & Under Foil
WFA Rising Stars Youth Season Opener
2019 Leon Auriol Memorial Open
Bay Cup at PFA: JMS1, JWS1, XS1, WS1, VXS1
Bay Cup at TFC:JME1,JWE1,DV2WE1,DV3VXE1,DV2VXF1
MFA Friday Night Sanctioned Epee - Sep 2019



upcoming radius: new radius: clinic radius: results radius: