Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Tournaments Coming Soon more...
   Sun 12/15 TFA 2019-2020 Youth/Cadet Circuit #2    Pitt Meadows, BC
   Sun 12/15 Dynamo Youth (and Junior) Open (Christmas)    Richmond, BC
   Sun 12/15 2nd Annual WFA Christmas Cup - Epee    Issaquah, WA
   Thu 12/19 RCFC Thursday Night E & Under Epee #1    Bellevue, WA
   Fri 12/20 One Touch Tournament (Foil & Epee)    BEAVERTON, OR
   Sat 12/21 RCFC Youth #2    Bellevue, WA
   Sat 12/21 SAS Saber #2: Y10, Y12, Y14, Junior, Open    Seattle, WA
   Sat 12/21 OFA Fall Sabre Progressive #3    Portland, OR
   Sat 12/21 PDX Members Only / Progressive #3    Beaverton, OR
   Sun 12/22 Home for the Holidays Open (WWFC/WWEC #3)    Bellevue, WA
   Sun 12/22 2nd Annual WFA Christmas Cup - Saber    Issaquah, WA
   Sat 12/28 Parry, ri-gift    Vancouver, BC
Clinics Coming Soon more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/14 TFC Winter Camp-Epee with Diego Confalonieri    San Jose, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 12/20 Winter Camp - Elite Foil and Epee    Tacoma, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/21 Winter Camp - Intermediate Foil and Epee    Tacoma, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Thu 12/26 PFA Winter Saber Camp    Carmichael, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Thu 12/26 TFC Winter Camp-Saber with Stuart Marshall    San Jose, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 12/27 2019 Winter International Camp    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/28 WWD Referee Clinic with Kevin Mar    Redmond, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 01/11 AFM Epee Clinic #1    Campbell, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/12 Referee Certification Seminar with Peter Burchard    Berkeley, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 01/18 Referee Clinic with Kevin Mar    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/26 AFM Epee Clinic #2    Campbell, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Wed 03/25 USFCA San Francisco Regional and International Coa    San Francisco, CA
Recently Added Tournaments more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/26 Intercollegiate 2020    Vancouver, BC
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 03/28 Stephen Lazar Memorial Tournament 2020    Vancouver, BC
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/21 PDX Members Only / Progressive #3    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/22 2nd Annual WFA Christmas Cup - Saber    Issaquah, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/15 2nd Annual WFA Christmas Cup - Epee    Issaquah, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 04/04 Salle Auriol RYC - Region 1    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 01/04 Earn Your E Saber Event    BEAVERTON, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/19 Observational (E & Under Epee - Y14 Foil & Saber)    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/15 Dynamo Youth (and Junior) Open (Christmas)    Richmond, BC
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/29 Kaizen Rising Stars Observational Tournament    Redmond, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/28 Parry, ri-gift    Vancouver, BC
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 05/16 20th Annual Rain City Open    Bellevue, WA
Latest Results more...
Bay Cup at WBFC: AXE1, DV1XE1
2nd Annual WFA Christmas Cup - Epee
Dynamo Youth (and Junior) Open (Christmas)
SAS Y14, Y12 Epee
Winter Sabre YYC
SAS E & Under Foil
Epic Circuit- December
Pre-Xmas Epee Clash 2019 - CFF sanctioned events
Epic Christmas Cup 2019
DO YOU WANT THE LAST COOKIE? Youth Mixed Foil
BBFA Skookum Kids Benefit Tournament
Epic Circuit- November
2nd Annual MTFC Senior Mixed Epee - Andrew's Home!
Utah/Southern Idaho Epee League #3
WWD Junior Olympic Qualifiers
TFC's November 2019 Fence-A-Thon
Bay Cup at MFA: VXE2, VWE2, VXF2
MFA Friday Night Sanctioned Epee - Nov 2019
Pre-NAC Friday Night Vet Foil
RCFC Thursday Night E & Under Foil #1



upcoming radius: new radius: clinic radius: results radius: