Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Tournaments Coming Soon more...
   Thu 10/17 RCFC Thursday Night D & Under Epee #1    Bellevue, WA
   Fri 10/18 SAS Unrated Foil & Epee    Seattle, WA
   Sun 10/20 TFA 2019-2020 Youth/Cadet Circuit #1    Pitt Meadows, BC
   Fri 10/25 Okanagan Fall Championships - 2019    Lake Country, BC
   Tue 10/29 RCFC Championship #1    Bellevue, WA
   Sat 11/02 Pacific Northwest Cup #1    Beaverton, OR
   Sat 11/02 SAS Pirate Cup #2    Seattle, WA
   Sat 11/02 PDX Members Only / Progressive #2    Beaverton, OR
   Sat 11/02 OFA Fall Sabre Progressive #2    Portland, OR
   Sun 11/03 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #2    Bellevue, WA
   Fri 11/15 Friday Night Fight at NWFC (Open & Vet Epee)    Beaverton, OR
   Fri 11/15 SAS Saber: D & Under    Seattle, WA
Clinics Coming Soon more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 11/02 Referee Seminar with Justin Meehan    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 11/15 Adult Epee Clinic    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 11/17 One Day Youth Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/22 One Day Youth Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Thu 12/26 UFA Winter Camp 2019    Canoga Park, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Thu 12/26 Winter of 2019 Epee Workouts    Las Vegas, NV
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Thu 12/26 PFA Winter Saber Camp    Carmichael, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 12/27 2019 Winter International Camp    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 12/27 2019 Winter Camp    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 01/11 AFM Epee Clinic #1    Campbell, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/12 Referee Certification Seminar with Peter Burchard    Berkeley, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/26 One Day Advance Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Recently Added Tournaments more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 05/16 20th Annual Rain City Open    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 10/25 Okanagan Fall Championships - 2019    Lake Country, BC
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 12/14 SAS Y14, Y12 Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 05/08 SAS D & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 03/13 SAS E & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 02/07 SAS E & Under Foil    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 01/10 SAS D & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 12/13 SAS E & Under Foil    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 02/22 Seattle International Veteran's Cup    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/01 WWD Junior Olympic Qualifiers    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Tue 05/26 RCFC Championship #4    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Tue 03/10 RCFC Championship #3    Bellevue, WA
Latest Results more...
Bay Cup at MFA: XE2, WE1
Bay Cup at TFC:JMF1,JWF1,XF2,WF1,DV2WF1,DV2MF1
Bay Cup at SCRMNTO: XS2, WS2, DV2XS1
RCFC Youth #1
Bay Cup at HALB: VXE1, VXF1
Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #1
SAS Saber #1: Y10, Y12, Y14, Junior, Open
Utah/Southern Idaho Epee League #2
SAS D & Under Foil
WFA Rising Stars Youth Season Opener
2019 Leon Auriol Memorial Open
Bay Cup at PFA: JMS1, JWS1, XS1, WS1, VXS1
Bay Cup at TFC:JME1,JWE1,DV2WE1,DV3VXE1,DV2VXF1
MFA Friday Night Sanctioned Epee - Sep 2019
Montana Cup #1
OFA Fall Sabre Progressive #1
DELTA End-of-Summer Open - Youth & Senior
Bay Cup at HALB: XE1, XF1
When Pigs Fly
Utah/Southern Idaho Epee League #1



upcoming radius: new radius: clinic radius: results radius: