Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Tournaments Coming Soon more...
   Sat 09/14 Rain City Fall RJCC (Region 1) + Div II ROC    Bellevue, WA
   Thu 09/19 RCFC Thursday Night D & Under Foil #1    Bellevue, WA
   Sat 09/21 When Pigs Fly    Spokane, WA
   Sat 09/28 2019 Leon Auriol Memorial Open    Seattle, WA
   Sat 09/28 OFA Fall Sabre Progressive #1    Portland, OR
   Fri 10/04 SAS D & Under Foil    Seattle, WA
   Sat 10/05 SAS Saber #1: Y10, Y12, Y14, Junior, Open    Seattle, WA
   Sun 10/06 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #1    Seattle, WA
   Sat 10/12 RCFC Youth #1    Bellevue, WA
   Thu 10/17 RCFC Thursday Night D & Under Epee #1    Bellevue, WA
   Fri 10/18 SAS Unrated Foil & Epee    Seattle, WA
   Sun 10/20 TFA 2019-2020 Youth/Cadet Circuit #1    Pitt Meadows, BC
Clinics Coming Soon more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 09/21 Wildcat Epee Camp 2019    Tucson, AZ
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 09/22 Colorado Armoury Clinic 2019    Centennial, CO
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 09/28 NWFC Foil and Epee Armory Clinic    Beaverton, OR
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 10/12 Wyoming Epee Clinic    Laramie, WY
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 10/13 One Day Youth Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 11/03 Referee Clinic @DFC    Denver, CO
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 11/17 One Day Youth Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/22 One Day Youth Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/12 Referee Certification Seminar with Peter Burchard    Berkeley, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/26 One Day Advance Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 03/08 One Day Advance Camp with Nick Kovalev    Monrovia, CA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Wed 03/25 USFCA San Francisco Regional and International Coa    San Francisco, CA
Recently Added Tournaments more...
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 02/01 Rain City Spring RJCC (Region 1)    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 11/16 RCFC Regional Youth Circuit (RYC) - Region 1    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 09/14 Rain City Fall RJCC (Region 1) + Div II ROC    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 03/29 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #6    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 03/01 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #5    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 01/19 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #4    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 12/22 Home for the Holidays Open (WWFC/WWEC #3)    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sat 11/02 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #2    Bellevue, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 11/15 SAS E & Under Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 10/18 SAS Unrated Foil & Epee    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Sun 10/06 Western Washington Foil & Epee Challenge Series #1    Seattle, WA
Preregister Who's Coming More Info Email The Organizers    Fri 10/04 SAS D & Under Foil    Seattle, WA
Latest Results more...
VA Division Kick Off Classic 2019
Swords & Strategy Epee Open
CFC Foil Women's U / Men's U / Mixed Open
The Kraken Open
IFC Friday Night Fencing
Freehold Fencing's E & Under Epee
Manchen Friday Night "U" Foil
Tony Staples 3-Weapon Senior Open - 2019
"Earn your "E" - Men's and Women's SABER
Great Lakes Epee Challenge
Orange County Youth Cup: Y8-Y10-Y12-Y14 (Foil)
Gryphon "E & Under Men/Women Foil and Mixed Saber
Youth Season Warm-up
World Fencing Day Open
Loudoun Season Starter D3 Epee (Mixed & Women)
Fencers Club Men's Epee Grand Prix I
2019 OFC Spirited Competition
BFC Back to School Youth Event
MFG SLU Fencing
Magic City Series-Fall Knight



upcoming radius: new radius: clinic radius: results radius: