PhilDiv 2024 Nationals Qualifier: Division 2/3 Registrations
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil
Check-In Closed
Sunday, May 5 at 10:00AM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Black, Henry | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North | E2023 | |
Cossrow, Alex | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North | E2024 | |
Gladnick, Michael | Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA | E2023 | |
Greene, Amit | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North / Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | E2024 | |
Hecht, Joel | / Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA | U | |
Hollis, Sean | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | C2024 | |
Keller, JohnChristopher | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | U | |
Kormann, Joseph | Modern Duelists Fencing Academy | U | |
La Barr, Edward | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North | C2023 | |
Lawlor, Lee | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | D2023 | |
Lee, William | U | ||
McLendon, Dario | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | U | |
McLendon, Diego | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North / Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | E2023 | |
Moulding, Hugh | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | U | |
Neff, Stephen | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | U | |
Oberdiek, Lucas | / Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | U | |
Peck, Quinn | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | D2024 | |
Poloni, Giovanni | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | C2024 | |
Prude, Liam | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / VANDERWEGE Academie D'Armes | U | |
Romero, Dante | Mt. Airy Fencers Club | U | |
Samuel, Christopher | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | U | |
Srinivasan, Vedant | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | D2023 | |
Strayer, Cody | Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA | E2024 | |
Yochum, Theodore | U | ||
Zappala, Nikolai | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North / Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | D2024 |
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee
Check-In Closed
Sunday, May 5 at 10:00AM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Faktor, Emily | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North | E2024 | |
Santoro, Chloe | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North | U | |
Schlee, Selma | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North / Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | E2024 | |
Shick, Klaudia | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | C2023 | |
Thomas, Meagan | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | E2023 |
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil
Check-In Closed
Sunday, May 5 at 1:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Beck, Liliyana | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | U | |
Gordon, Hannah | Bryn Mawr College Fencing Club | U | |
Greco, Keira | U | ||
Henry, Quinn | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North / Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | U | |
Johnson, Maya | E2023 | ||
Ko, Darby | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | U | |
Kudes, Kathleen | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | U | |
Kushner, Cayla | U | ||
Shick, Veronika | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | E2023 | |
Shrestha, Tapaswi | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North | U | |
Snyders, Evelyn | Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA | E2024 | |
Tan, Zi | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | U | |
Wilson, Violet | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | U |
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Epee
Check-In Closed
Sunday, May 5 at 1:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Adams, Mason | U | ||
Dupire, Frank | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North | U | |
Govorov, Alexander | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | U | |
Hertzog, Ben | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North | D2024 | |
Kormann, Joseph | Modern Duelists Fencing Academy | E2023 | |
Kralicek, Emmet | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | E2024 | |
Lawlor, Lee | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | E2024 | |
Levesque, Gabriel | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | U | |
Mitchell, Matthew | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North / Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | E2023 | |
Moulding, Hugh | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | U | |
O'Harrow, Tristan | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / Iowa City Fencing Center | C2023 | |
Oberdiek, Lucas | / Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | U | |
Prude, Liam | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / VANDERWEGE Academie D'Armes | U | |
Specter, Luka | U | ||
Wischnia, Eric | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | U | |
Yao, Andrew | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North | E2024 | |
Zhang, Jason | Wallingford-Swarthmore Panthers | U |
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber
Check-In Closed
Sunday, May 5 at 3:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Bhaskar, Dhananjay | Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA | D2021 | |
Campbell, Gregory | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North | U | |
Cheng, Jonathan | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North / Fencing Club Of Mercer County | E2023 | |
Mitchell, Eric | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North | E2023 | |
Mitchell, Matthew | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North / Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | E2021 | |
Tierno, Thomas | Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA | U |
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber
Check-In Closed
Sunday, May 5 at 3:00PM
Fencer | Club | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Messick, Maya | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North | E2021 | |
Vild, Grace | Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA | U |