Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

5557 Results found. Showing 1 through 20    1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    [10] [20] [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90] [100]  Next Page [Last Page (278)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
04/02/2017 2017 North Texas Div. Summer National Qualifier Div2 Senior Men's Epee E1 8th of 8
West, Kyle
04/02/2017 2017 North Texas Div. Summer National Qualifier Div2 Senior Men's Foil NR 3rd of 3
Lewis, Paul
04/02/2017 2017 North Texas Div. Summer National Qualifier Div2 Senior Men's Saber E1 3rd of 8
Escueta, Tony
04/02/2017 2017 North Texas Div. Summer National Qualifier Div2 Senior Men's Saber E1 6th of 8
Escueta JR, Antonio V
04/02/2017 2017 North Texas Div. Summer National Qualifier Div2 Senior Women's Epee NR 1st of 1
Khan, Mishael
04/02/2017 2017 North Texas Div. Summer National Qualifier Div2 Senior Women's Foil NR 3rd of 5
Wu, Angelina
04/02/2017 2017 North Texas Div. Summer National Qualifier Div2 Senior Women's Foil NR 4th of 5
Low, Sarah
04/02/2017 2017 North Texas Div. Summer National Qualifier Div2 Senior Women's Foil NR 5th of 5
Pisenti, Kerry
04/02/2017 2017 North Texas Div. Summer National Qualifier Div2 Senior Women's Saber NR 3rd of 3
Torres, Tania
04/02/2017 2017 North Texas Div. Summer National Qualifier Y14 Men's Saber NR 1st of 5
Escueta, Tony
04/02/2017 2017 North Texas Div. Summer National Qualifier Y14 Men's Saber NR 4th of 5
Meredith, George
04/02/2017 2017 North Texas Div. Summer National Qualifier Y14 Women's Foil NR 2nd of 2
Wu, Angelina
03/25/2017 Wang Memorial Reg 5 Div 1A/2 ROC and RYC Div1A Senior Men's Foil A2 1st of 33
Manley, Thomas
A2017
03/25/2017 Wang Memorial Reg 5 Div 1A/2 ROC and RYC Div1A Senior Men's Foil A2 2nd of 33
Rushing, Brycen C.L.
03/25/2017 Wang Memorial Reg 5 Div 1A/2 ROC and RYC Div1A Senior Men's Foil A2 7th of 33
Ruffner, Blake
03/25/2017 Wang Memorial Reg 5 Div 1A/2 ROC and RYC Div1A Senior Men's Foil A2 10th of 33
Taquet, William
03/25/2017 Wang Memorial Reg 5 Div 1A/2 ROC and RYC Div1A Senior Men's Foil A2 12th of 33
Bratton, Jack
03/25/2017 Wang Memorial Reg 5 Div 1A/2 ROC and RYC Div1A Senior Men's Foil A2 13th of 33
Shourds, Shalyn
03/25/2017 Wang Memorial Reg 5 Div 1A/2 ROC and RYC Div1A Senior Men's Foil A2 15th of 33
Wang, Christopher M
03/25/2017 Wang Memorial Reg 5 Div 1A/2 ROC and RYC Div1A Senior Men's Foil A2 16th of 33
Choi, Peter
   1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    [10] [20] [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90] [100]  Next Page [Last Page (278)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.