Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          

 

Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
Feeds
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: Frosty Open

Back to Final Results

Mixed Epee
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Carlson, Lance : ISUFC 1 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 13 17 1
Trieu, Paul : ISUFC 2 D2V5D4D0D3D1   1 (16%) 15 29 -14 7
Haden-Luke, Deann : ISUFC 3 D2D4D2V5D0V5   2 (33%) 18 24 -6 4
Martin, Timothy : RAHS 4 D1V5V5V5D2V4   4 (66%) 22 20 2 3
Kainz, Rachel : RAHS 5 D1V5D2D1D0V5   2 (33%) 14 23 -9 5
Bucevicius, Alexander : LFC 6 D4V5V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 29 12 17 2
Chriss, Rhonda : HFA 7 D3V5D2D3D3D2   1 (16%) 18 25 -7 6


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Timmons, Sarah : ISUFC 1 V5V5V5V5V5D3   5 (83%) 28 15 13 2
Parsons, Molly : ISUFC 2 D0D2D0V5D4D2   1 (16%) 13 27 -14 6
Gronlund, Mark : ISUFC 3 D4V5D1V5D1D2   2 (33%) 18 20 -2 5
Valois, Alexander : RAHS 4 D4V5V2V5D2D2   3 (50%) 20 16 4 4
Lindgren, America : RAHS 5 D0D2D1D0D1D0   0 (0%) 4 30 -26 7
Bruguera, Abdel : HFC 6 D2V5V5V5V5D2   4 (66%) 24 18 6 3
Suvorov, Yuly : TCFC MN 7 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 11 19 1


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Cswercko, Janet : ISUFC 1 D0V5D4D2D0D1   1 (16%) 12 27 -15 7
Windsor, Eric : ISUFC 2 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 8 22 1
Hamilton, Rene : ISUFC 3 D2D3V5V5V5V5   4 (66%) 25 15 10 2
Seigler, Tami : RAHS 4 V5D0D0D1D4D2   1 (16%) 12 26 -14 6
Pederson, Sarah : RAHS 5 V5D1D2V2D1D2   2 (33%) 13 23 -10 5
Miranda-Bartlett, Nicolas : ICFC-IA 6 V5D2D2V5V5D2   3 (50%) 21 20 1 4
Cruz, Xavier * A : FG 7 V5D2D1V5V5V5   4 (66%) 23 17 6 3


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Campbell, William : RAHS 1 D3D2V5V5V5D2   3 (50%) 22 22 0 4
Stroppel, Aaron : ICFC-IA 2 V5D2V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 27 14 13 2
Lee, Jeffrey Y. : MSC 3 V5V3V5V5D3V5   5 (83%) 26 12 14 1
Doroff, Joseph : RAHS 4 D4D3D1D1V5D0   1 (16%) 14 27 -13 6
Burnett, Deborah : HFA 5 D1D2D2V5V5D0   2 (33%) 15 21 -6 5
Eue, Samuel : ISUFC 6 D2D1V4D2D0D3   1 (16%) 12 28 -16 7
Gross, David-Louis : DMFC 7 V5D2D1V5V5V5   4 (66%) 23 15 8 3


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Grundmeier, Mitchel : ISUFC 1 V5V5V5V5D3   4 (80%) 23 11 12 1
Cheng, Arthur : ISUFC 2 D2D4V5V5V5   3 (60%) 21 21 0 3
Tierney, Luke : ICFC-IA 3 D2V5V3D3V5   3 (60%) 18 20 -2 4
Routhe, Brandon : RAHS 4 D1D3D3D3D0   0 (0%) 10 23 -13 6
Hrad, Josh : RAHS 5 D1D4V5V5D2   2 (40%) 17 21 -4 5
Rothfus, Ben : DMFC 6 V5D4D3V5V5   3 (60%) 22 15 7 2