Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          

 

Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
Feeds
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: HB Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Alperstein, Jonathan B2012   
2   Shultis, Jacob E2012   
3   Candreva, Hunter  
4   Hosey, James  
5   Carucci, Bob  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Phan, Nicholas C2011   
2   Dolan, James C2012   
3   Murphy, Maximillian  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rounds, Connor D2012   
2   Yoo, Philip E2012   
3   Baskin, Isaac E2012   
4   Clark, Nathaniel E2012   
5   Zito, Andy E2012   
6   Lee, Eric  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Feller, Elizabeth Faye E2011   
2   Zayaman, Eva  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Loy, Maia E2012   
2   Feller, Elizabeth Faye E2012   
3   Hammelbacher, Jill  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Alperstein, Jonathan B2012   
2   Hosey, James  
3   Siy, Rory E2012   
4   Schroeder, Robert E2012   
5   Tango, Jed E2011   
6   Brearley, Russell B2012   
7   Shultis, Jacob E2012   
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Siy, Rory C2012   
2   Dolan, James C2012   
3   Phan, Nicholas C2011   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rounds, Connor D2012   
2   Wilson, Zachary D2012   
3   Yoo, Philip E2012   
4   Zito, Andy E2012   
5   Baskin, Isaac E2012   
6   Clark, Nathaniel E2012   
7   Lee, Eric  
7   Coalson, Elam  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Feller, Elizabeth Faye D2012   
2   Falkowski, Natalia D2012   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Carminucci, Joanne C2012   
2   Feller, Elizabeth Faye E2011   
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Loy, Maia E2012   
2   Litynski, Jackie C2012   
3   Feller, Elizabeth Faye E2012   
4   Konno, Kathleen  
5   Elbaum, Lily  
12/02/2012
Vassar College, Walker Field House: Poughkeepsie, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.