Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
       Visit our sponsor: FencingTime.com!    

 

Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
Feeds
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Mission Fencing Center's Super Youth Circuit

Y10 Men's Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Harrison, Gabriel  
2   Candreva, Hunter  
3   Walec, Karol  
3   Cohen, Bennett  
5   Mancini, Christopher  
6   Chmut, Anton  
7   Ghazaleh, Xavier  
8   Rodell, Hunter  
9   Brown, Dillon  
10   George, Cal  
Y10 Men's Foil:    51 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Woods, Jack  
2   Camille, Zachary  
3   Kelly, Matthew S  
3   Wong, Asa  
5   Zheng, Andrew  
6   Cheng, Julian  
7   Levin, Nestor  
8   Dunat, Max  
9   Kiel, Christopher M  
9   Skala, Derek  
11   Yu, Nathan  
12   Bourtis, James  
13   Corasaniti, James  
14   Gruber, Samuel  
15   Levy, Cameron  
16   Quisumbing, Luis Yani  
17   Levy, Jasper  
18   Miles, Wesley  
19   Lesnikov, Kirel  
20   Shu, Michael  
21   McKenna, Joseph Owen  
22   Ding, Andrew  
23   Kopits, Laszlo  
24   Rabkin, Julian  
25   Liu, Patrick  
26   Fields, River  
27   Greenburg, Noah  
28   Shafaie, Kaveh  
29   Moore, Armani  
30   Scarpa, Ryan  
31   Mordekovich, Jonathan  
32   Payor, Trevor  
33   Chen, James  
34   Chan, Zach  
35   Canter, Elijah  
36   Culotta, Holden  
37   Scarpino, Max  
38   Park, Noah  
39   Fabricant, William  
40   Hodges, Carter  
41   Hegel, P. Garrett  
42   Feldman, Joseph  
43   Wistreich-Tannenbaum, Adin  
44   Audia, Billy  
45   Gleason, William  
46   Flyer, Jeremy  
47   Cassell, Zach  
48   Roberts, Alex  
49   Safranek, Brandon  
50   McLaughlin, Connor  
51   Doherty, Donald  
Y10 Men's Saber:    32 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Saron, Mitchell  
2   Gets, Matthew  
3   Luczkow, Arman  
3   Kelly, Nicholas  
5   Lortkipanidze, Guram  
6   Megennis, Robert  
7   Cameron, William  
8   Belser, Bryce  
9   Price, Jack S.  
10   Wisniowski, Michal  
11   Kim, Stephen  
12   Chin, Nicco  
13   Neshe, Connor Robert  
14   Filimonov, Nicholas  
15   Granof, Mason  
16   Sevostyanov, Stepan  
17   Renker, Malcolm  
18   Kaufman, Benjamin  
19   Luck, Desmond  
20   Greenberg, Andrew  
21   Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz....  
22   Murakami, Seiji  
22   Krasowitz, Max  
24   Dammann, Collin  
25   Han, Eric  
26   Omar, Zacary  
27   Bejnart, Grzegorz  
28   Wolin, Zachary  
29   Huggins, Brian  
30   Gavieta, Matthew  
31   Marte, Remington  
32   Odierno, Payton  
Y10 Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Komar, Sofia  
2   Molloy, Aubrey  
3   Wadas, Paige  
3   McCarthy, Grace  
5   Young, Jane Kaitlin  
Y10 Women's Foil:    42 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Adler, Polly ZhouNan  
2   Liu, Cynthia  
3   Cho, Eunice  
3   Abulencia, Mia  
5   Kelly, Genevieve  
6   Du, Melissa  
7   Minarik, Natalie  
8   Superville, Zoe  
9   Wang, Karina  
10   Mangano, Ariana  
11   Scruggs, Lauren Skye  
12   Choi, You Na  
13   Molloy, Aubrey  
14   Banin, Isabelle  
15   Tang, Louise  
16   Candreva, Greta  
17   Adelson, Rachael  
18   Crokos, Ariana  
19   Reddy, Dhruthi  
20   Ditinsky, Hanna  
21   Sauberman, Liat  
22   Marotta, Veronica  
23   Devore, Delphine  
24   Barr, Simone  
25   Rosberger, Jessica  
26   Zhukovsky, Novi  
27   Parker, Kianna  
28   Lee, Morgan  
28   Ma, Joy  
30   Molloy, Jordan  
31   Hadar, Abigail  
32   Binder, Abigail  
33   Bae, Eunice  
34   Martinez, Charlotte  
35   Semel, Moira  
36   Li, Jasmine  
36   Philip, Hannah  
38   Yaroshenko, Karina  
39   Rabkin, Anika  
40   Pyne, Kaitlyn  
41   Maddox, Marly  
42   Hogan, Kristen  
Y10 Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tartakovsky, Elizabeth  
2   Chan, Casey  
3   Witek, Sophie  
3   Darrah, Cale Elizabeth  
5   Piacentini, Ava  
Y12 Men's Epee:    29 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wilson, Nicolas E2010   
2   Wilson, Sean E2010   
3   Lombardo, Teddy  
3   Baliga, Prashant  
5   Zagoruiko, Ivan  
6   Pensler, Jonathan  
7   Yang, Nicholas  
8   Yin, Felix  
9   Choy, Alexander S  
10   Huddleston, John  
11   Candreva, Hunter  
12   Maddineni, Neel  
13   Cole, Elias  
14   Rotondo, Michael  
15   Walec, Karol  
16   Johnson, Ryan A  
17   Kong, Nicholas  
18   Stier, Kenneth
 
19   Lee, Simon  
20   Litvinenko, Bogdan  
21   Deturris, Kyle  
22   Wexler, William  
23   Perry, Simon  
24   Dzwlewicz, Richard  
25   Varacchi, Tyler  
26   Lambert, Benjamin  
27   Trokel, Yves  
28   Mancini, Christopher  
29   George, Cal  
Y12 Men's Foil:    92 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fields, Carroll (Rusty) D2010  C2011 
2   Moelis, Sam D2011   
3   Allen, Cameron E2010  D2011 
3   Chui, Kenneth D2010  D2011 
5   Kelly, Philip E2010  E2011 
6   Ma, Justin D2010   
7   Chen, Earnest D2011   
8   Marcos, Tyler E2011 
9   Wong, Robert  
10   Rybicki, Frank J  
11   Marino, Joseph  
12   Bourtis, James  
13   Iverson, Shane  
14   Rosario, Felipe  
15   Dans, Jared  
16   Cheng, Julian  
17   Grass, Andrew  
18   Woods, Jack  
19   Abulencia, Jacob E2010   
20   Pizzuti, Nicholas E2010   
21   Malmad, Devin  
22   Coupal, Maxim  
23   Hickman, Trevor  
24   Qiao, Noel  
25   Mannan, Zohaib  
26   Ishizuka, Shuya  
27   Concepcion, Nicholas  
28   Quin, Ian  
29   Meranda, Josh  
30   Lewicki, Max  
31   Neilson, Ian  
32   Bestman, Willie  
33   Yamanaka, Mick  
34   Russo, Roy  
35   Zheng, Andrew  
36   Gronningsater, Eoin  
37   Sugarman, Jared  
38   Ju, Alex  
39   Perry, Simon  
40   Walker, Dalton  
41   Broughton, Josiah  
42   Gellman, Adam  
43   Meng, Brian  
43   Kang, Andrew  
45   Kelly, Matthew S  
46   Wolf, Myles  
47   Gleberman, Charlie  
48   Camille, Zachary  
49   Levin, Nestor  
50   Wong, Phillip  
51   Shafaie, Ali  
52   Chae, Jacob  
53   Natale, Gianni  
54   Smith, Henry  
55   Giorgi, Alex  
56   Scruton, Jacob  
57   Hsu, Jonathan  
58   Broekhuizen, Stefan  
59   Jackson, Malcolm  
60   Levy, Cameron  
61   Wong, Asa  
62   Marin, Ian Patrick  
63   Li, Sean  
64   Plewniak, Graham  
65   Wilmot, Ty  
66   Rabkin, Julian  
67   Cortizas, Jack  
68   Spincken, Griffen  
69   Gruber, Samuel  
70   Williams, Cade  
71   Lim, Michael  
72   Morocz, Yonatan  
73   Ramesh, Vishesh  
74   Mullane, Christopher  
75   Wetmore, Lucas  
76   Park, Joah  
77   Woolley, Ryan  
78   Creamer, Teddy  
79   Yu, Alexander  
79   Lauer, Ethan  
81   Wistreich-Tannenbaum, Adin  
82   Templeton, Will  
83   Park, Noah  
83   Healy, Griffen  
85   Chan, Zach  
86   Levy, Jasper  
87   Phelps, Thomas  
87   Feng, Brandon  
87   Dzaba, Dzifa  
90   Lambert, Benjamin  
90   Mah, Jonathan  
92   Latourrette, Peyton  
Y12 Men's Saber:    61 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cohen, Josh  
2   Cohen, Josef  
3   Murzynowski, Philip E2011   
3   Stone, Ben  
5   Polinski, Adrian  
6   Mu, Slavin E2009   
7   Mellone, Carlo  
8   Mackiewicz, Nicholas  
9   Sieradzky, Dawson  
10   Rounds, Connor  
11   Springer, Logan  
12   Rotenstein, Leon  
13   Campbell, Colin  
14   Salzman, Matthew  
15   George, Firoz  
16   Luczkow, Cyrus  
17   Agoos, Alex  
18   Nimmer, Erik  
19   Gets, Matthew  
20   Saron, Mitchell  
21   Mitra, Amitav  
22   Stier, Kenneth  
23   Sumrall, Will  
24   Quinton, Jared  
25   Tordo, John Garrett  
26   Tuckman, P J  
27   Zhao, Edward  
28   Doddo, Andrew  
29   Panuska, Will  
30   Callahan, Kevin  
31   Lortkipanidze, Guram  
32   Nuzzo, Spenser  
33   Glaser, Jack  
34   Gao, Kevin  
35   DiMolfetta, David  
36   Meserole, Kenneth  
37   Barry, Dominick  
38   Morrel, Nicolas  
39   Wood, Vance  
40   Cameron, William  
40   Granof, Mason  
42   Lieberman, Zachary  
43   Cohen, Samuel  
44   Dyakov, Oliver  
45   Gleberman, Charlie  
46   Plewniak, James  
47   Xie, Adam  
48   Lobrow, Alex  
49   Wasilczyk, Robert  
50   Krasowitz, Max  
51   Witek, Bernard  
52   Frey, Peter  
53   Godown, Adam  
54   Shultis, Luke  
55   Kelly, Nicholas  
56   Luczkow, Arman  
57   Wolin, Zachary  
58   Newman, Mac  
59   Dill, David  
60   Safran, Izak  
60   Winters, Liam  
Y12 Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kukadia, Saanchi E2011   
2   Yefremenko, Dariya E2010   
3   Wong, Peye  
3   Choy, LeeAnn  
5   Berdichevsky, Adelle  
6   Komar, Sofia  
7   Zhukovsky, Hannah  
Y12 Women's Foil:    32 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Viqueira, Samantha E2010   
2   Tang, Zuzu  
3   Viqueira, Marissa  
3   Kukadia, Saanchi  
5   Deschner, Stefani  
6   Luong, Tiffany  
7   Gets, Jessica  
8   Minarik, Natalie  
9   Binder, Sylvie  
10   Adler, Polly ZhouNan  
11   Rowland, Jade Lily Ka-Kay  
12   Lee, Anna  
13   Zhou, Emme  
14   Zhou, Anna  
15   Yu, Wendy  
16   Abulencia, Mia  
17   Kelly, Genevieve  
18   Superville, Zoe  
19   Ma, Lina  
20   Mendez, Erika  
21   Sauberman, Liat  
22   Peters, Olympia  
23   Resnik, Emily  
24   Malmad, Mia  
25   Tivon, Inbar  
26   Crokos, Ava  
27   Choi, You Na  
28   Cho, Eunice  
29   Prince, Ella  
30   Simpkins, Jihae  
31   Bousraou, Kira  
32   Lamb, Kathryn  
Y12 Women's Saber:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Papp, Sara  
2   Cadley, Galen E2011   
3   Tomaszewski, Alicja E2009   
3   Kissel, Julia  
5   Swindells, Kirsten  
6   Fedorovsky, Francesca  
7   Tartakovsky, Elizabeth  
8   Michel, Violet  
9   Chan, Casey  
10   Gieg, Miranda  
11   Buckborough, Abagael  
12   Parzecki, Julia  
13   Merriam, Martha  
14   Cebula, Naomi  
15   Byrne, Emma  
16   Golash, Signe  
17   Wang, Selina  
18   Leung, Abby  
19   Franco, Isabella  
20   Piacentini, Ava  
21   Dolan, Sheila  
22   Nadler, Gillian  
23   Breen, Courtney  
24   Glaser, Abby  
Y14 Men's Epee:    43 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ischiropoulos, Dean C2010  C2011 
2   Cole, Joshua D2011   
3   Swei, Ryan D2011 
3   Hampton, Maxwell D2011   
5   Stine, Charles E2010  E2011 
6   Wilson, Sean E2010  E2011 
7   Dieck, Julien D2010   
8   Cannone, Romain E2011   
9   Grosenbaugh, Gus E2011   
10   Centeno, Dante  
11   Kellish, Jeffery D2010   
12   Sutton, Grant E2011   
13   Garland, Jared D2010   
14   Levy, Ido E2011   
15   Grant, Sean  
16   Zagoruiko, Ivan  
17   Robinson, Max D2008   
18   Blackwood, Samuel  
19   Chin, Skyler D2011   
20   Thayaparan, Aadrien  
21   Juang, William  
22   Ghazaleh, Connor D2011   
23   Cotter, Alexander  
24   Bennett, Liam E2011   
25   Grossman, Daniel  
26   Wilson, Nicolas E2010   
27   Malueg, August B.  
28   Dureseti, Sanjay  
29   Brown, Ryan  
30   Frederick, Mathew  
31   Maddineni, Neel  
32   Cardinali, Camilo  
33   LaTourrette, Tyler  
34   Amirian, Brandon  
35   Scholl, Noah E2011   
36   Cole, Elias  
37   Stewart, Matthew  
38   Baliga, Prashant  
39   Lyashenko, Yevheniy  
40   Shultis, Jacob  
41   Burman, Samuel  
42   Fencer Excluded
 
     
43   Johnson, Ryan A  
Y14 Men's Foil:    90 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Moelis, Sam D2011  C2011 
2   Fields, Carroll (Rusty) D2010  D2011 
3   Scruggs, Nolen E2010  D2011 
3   Gill, Jonathan C2010   
5   Endee, Tyler B2010   
6   Chen, Earnest D2011   
7   Allan, George D2010   
8   Shin, Philip D2010   
9   Feldman, William C2010   
10   Fevry, Julian  
11   Antipas, Michael C2011   
12   Won, Paul B2010   
13   Feldman, Zachary  
14   Ko, Alan E2010   
15   Williams-Burrows, Hunter  
16   Chui, Kenneth D2010   
17   Upbin, William Asher D2010   
18   Maceczek, Jan C2011   
19   Ciesielski, Jacob D2011   
20   Zhang, Albert A2010   
21   Maddox, Ian C2009   
22   Doherty, James  
23   Malmad, Devin  
24   Dolan, James  
25   Ma, Justin D2010   
26   Coupal, Maxim  
27   Grass, Andrew  
28   Concepcion, Nicholas  
29   Sutton, Grant D2010   
29   Rosario, Felipe  
31   Marcos, Tyler  
32   Costa, Connor D2010   
33   Grant, Sean D2009   
34   Sconzo, Owen  
35   Reina, Devon D2010   
36   Abulencia, Jacob E2010   
37   Neilson, Ian  
38   Yu, Kuan  
39   Ishizuka, Shuya  
40   Broughton, Josiah  
40   Smith, Owen E2010   
42   Pizzuti, Nicholas E2010   
43   Rybicki, Frank J  
44   Conlan, James  
44   Kelly, Philip E2010   
46   Cao, Anthony  
47   Meng, Brian  
48   Mannan, Zohaib  
49   Batterman, David D2011   
50   Broekhuizen, Stefan  
51   Gaziano, William  
52   Winterman, Griffin  
53   Pyne, Dylan  
54   Sugarman, Jared  
55   Marino, Joseph  
55   Iverson, Shane  
57   Gellman, Adam  
58   Davidson, Milo  
59   Wolf, Myles  
60   Levitan, Daniel  
61   Russo, Roy  
62   Stine, Charles E2011   
63   Yamanaka, Mick  
64   Wong, Robert  
65   Scruton, Jacob  
66   Natale, Gianni  
67   Qiao, Noel  
68   Savitz, Faran  
69   Hsu, Jonathan  
70   Schiappacasse, Shaw  
71   Marin, Ian Patrick  
72   McIntyre, Christopher  
72   Shu, Andy  
74   Stewart, Matthew  
75   Meranda, Josh  
76   Horiuchi, Kody  
77   Singal, Sachit  
78   Cacciola, Matthew  
79   Myers, Justin  
80   Miller, Jake  
81   Walker, Dalton  
82   Vanderlinde, Reed  
83   Welch, Michael  
84   Adolf, Marcus  
84   Kang, Andrew  
86   Syz, Jay  
87   Cortizas, Jack  
87   Park, Joah  
89   Scheer, Nathan  
90   Lauer, Ethan  
Y14 Men's Saber:    47 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Metryka, Karol D2011  C2011 
2   Merchant, Julian D2010  D2011 
3   Piacentini, Timothy D2010  D2011 
3   Bak, Mikolaj D2011   
5   Austin, David D2010   
6   Kim, Andrew D2011   
7   Gorloff, Alexander C2010   
8   Gokea, Siegfried E2010  E2011 
9   Fitzgerald, Jonathan D2011   
10   Murzynowski, Philip E2011   
11   Vingoe, Sandy D2010   
12   Slawinski, Robert J  
13   Bonners, Kevin KC  
14   Parker, David D2011   
15   Lu, Wenrui C2010   
16   Huang, Brian E2009   
17   Sieradzky, Dawson  
18   Cohen, Josef  
19   Kieserman, Dean E2010   
20   Brajdic, Joseph E2011   
21   Slawinski, Thomas E2011   
22   Stone, Ben  
23   Chow, Jordan E2010   
24   Hotz, Robert  
25   Janitor, Patrick  
26   Zhang, Eric L  
27   Filak, John  
28   Carcione, Adam E2010   
29   Kim, Eliot E2010   
30   Soohoo, Ryan  
31   Brown, Graham  
32   Walter, Agoston  
33   Lewis, Jarrett X.O.  
34   Yu, Jonathan  
35   Nuzzo, Spenser  
36   Stefanopoulos, John Alex  
37   Geitz, Nate  
38   Sumrall, Will  
39   Rich, George  
40   Callahan, Kevin  
41   Hong, Sunwoo  
42   Zito, Andy  
43   Mackiewicz, Nicholas  
43   Galante, Dylan  
45   Vila, Zachary  
46   Oster, Sam  
47   Quinton, Tristan D2011   
Y14 Women's Epee:    26 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ferguson, Signe D2010  C2011 
2   Kukadia, Saanchi C2011   
3   Young, Lily D2011   
3   Brosgol, Anna D2010  D2011 
5   Ying, Stephanie C2010   
6   Sakharova, Helen C2011   
7   Yefremenko, Dariya E2010  E2011 
8   Choy, Amanda E2010  E2011 
9   Tannous, Dominique B2010   
10   Chelnitsky, Sophia E2010   
11   Semel, Liana  
12   Choy, LeeAnn  
13   Friedmann, Lucy D2010   
14   Tamragouri, Sucheta  
15   Gutoff, Lillian D2010   
16   Loffredo, Cena  
17   Dines, Lauren  
18   Hitzig, Lila  
19   Yang, Adrienne D2010   
20   Karlin, Amelia  
21   Wong, Peye  
22   Holl , Melanie  
23   Lyandvert, Shayna  
24   Felsenstein, Genevieve  
25   Berdichevsky, Adelle  
26   Wadas, Quinn  
Y14 Women's Foil:    51 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ding, Grace E2010  C2011 
2   Carminucci, Joanne D2010  D2011 
3   Crum, Quinn B2010   
3   Viqueira, Samantha E2010  D2011 
5   Unwalla, Simone D2010   
6   Semel, Liana E2010  E2011 
7   Pak, Sarah Suhyun D2010   
8   Michaelsen, Anya D2010   
9   Kelly, Margeaux  
9   Stanford, Rebecca C2011   
11   Yang, Natalie D2010   
12   Binder, Sylvie  
13   Blow, Iman D2009   
14   Chen, Sho Lin  
15   Thayer, Katherine E2010   
16   Veach, Callie E2010   
17   Deschner, Stefani  
18   Allen, Clarissa C2010   
19   Thayer, Josephine E2010   
20   Kukadia, Saanchi  
21   Luong, Tiffany  
22   Viqueira, Marissa  
23   Mageras, Finnula  
24   Gets, Jessica  
25   Sun, Claudia  
26   Jiang, Emily  
27   Kahn, Rebekah E2010   
28   Acevedo, Sarah  
29   Fevry, Carlexa  
30   Ma, Lina  
31   Clark, Najiyyah E2010   
32   Zhang, Rachel  
33   Popkin, Naomi E2010   
34   Tang, Zuzu  
35   Mazzone, Jackie  
36   Lee, Anna  
37   Wadas, Emily  
38   Zhang, Angela  
39   Mendez, Erika  
40   Feller, Elizabeth Faye  
41   Melendez, Isis Joy  
42   Tamragouri, Sucheta  
43   Yu, Wendy  
44   Malmad, Mia  
45   Michelitsch, Erin  
46   Kahn, Jennifer  
47   Bousraou, Kira  
48   Hogan, Erin  
49   Li, Samantha  
50   Micheli, Casie  
51   Harbutt, Julia  
Y14 Women's Saber:    33 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dave, Riya B2011   
2   Swindells, Kirsten  
3   O'Brien, Regina C2010   
3   Fedorovsky, Francesca  
5   Moszczynski, Natalie  
6   Buckborough, Abagael  
7   Rockford, Jessica  
8   Kudryashov, Katherine E2011   
9   Martinka, Vanessa  
10   Weber-Levine, Carly  
11   Charpin, Kathryn (Kacy)  
12   Kahan, Ariella  
13   Gallagher, Madeline  
14   McCarthy, Lian  
15   Michel, Violet  
16   Kissel, Julia  
17   Solomon, Ilana  
18   Tartakovsky, Gabrielle  
19   Feller, Elizabeth Faye  
20   Zoellick, Sarah  
21   Soyka, Leanna  
22   Renker, Sophie  
23   Abrol, Reva  
23   Nadler, Gillian  
25   Gieg, Miranda  
26   Byrne, Emma  
27   Manel, Paige  
28   Chang, Lelina  
29   Wang, Selina  
30   Franco, Isabella  
31   Petrovich, Madeleine  
32   DeTore, Caroline  
33   Cozzoli, Alexandra  
03/04/2011 - 03/06/2011
Mission Fencing Center: Rocky Point, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.