Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
       Visit our sponsor: FencingTime.com!    

 

Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
Feeds
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: NJFA Youth -All weapons (Y8-Y14) (Youth Cup #1)

Y8 Mixed Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, James  
2   Candreva, Greta  
3   Tang, Louise  
4   Zeljkovic, Dusan  
5   Marotta, Veronica  
6   Scarpino, Max  
7   Sanders, Loralyn  
8   Glickman, Rachel  
9   Sebastian, Dylan  
10   Lewicki, Patrick  
Y8 Mixed Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz....  
2   Whang, Rebecca  
3   Williams, Nolan  
4   Bobrowski, Jan  
5   Merriam, Katherine  
Y10 Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Eschenbach, Will  
2   Candreva, Hunter  
3   Komar, Sofia  
4   Molloy, Aubrey  
5   Driscoll, Cooper  
6   Ritchie, Patrick  
7   Griffiths, Ryan  
8   Groves, Thomas  
9   Brown, Dillon  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Polinski, Adrian  
2   Tartakovsky, Elizabeth  
3   Saron, Mitchell  
4   Gets, Matthew  
5   Lortkipanidze, Guram  
6   Czyzewski, Veronica  
7   Kiriakidi, Fedor  
8   Chan, Casey  
9   Bivins III, George  
10   Chin, Nicco  
11   Wisniowski, Michal  
12   Kim, Stephen  
13   Kaufman, Benjamin  
14   Megennis, Robert  
15   McKenna, Joseph Owen  
Y10 Men's Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Camille, Zachary  
2   Woods, Jack  
3   Wong, Asa  
4   Levy, Cameron  
5   Feldman, Joseph  
6   Dunat, Max  
7   Driscoll, Cooper  
8   Flyer, Jeremy  
9   White, Tommy  
10   Kiel, Christopher M  
11   Chen, James  
12   Levy, Jasper  
13   Scarpa, Ryan  
Y10 Women's Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Devore, Delphine  
2   Molloy, Aubrey  
3   Du, Melissa  
4   Superville, Zoe  
5   Candreva, Greta  
6   Sauberman, Liat  
7   Lebovitz, Eva  
8   Thompson, Julia  
9   Tang, Louise  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Choy, LeeAnn  
2   Candreva, Hunter  
3   Johnson, Ryan A  
4   Komar, Sofia  
5   Thompson, Jayson  
6   Dzwlewicz, Richard  
7   Kong, Nicholas  
Y12 Men's Foil:    27 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Marcos, Tyler  
2   Chen, Earnest  
3   Marino, Joseph  
4   Mannan, Zohaib  
5   Cafaro, Ben  
6   Lewicki, Max  
7   Quin, Ian  
8   Broughton, Josiah  
9   Yamanaka, Mick  
10   Allen, Cameron E2010   
11   Lebovitz, Noah  
12   Ewing, Joshua  
13   Concepcion, Nicholas  
14   Walker, Dalton  
15   Hsu, Jonathan  
16   Dai, Luke  
17   Derow, Jaxon  
18   Dans, Jared  
19   Levine, Derek  
20   Braverman, Alden  
21   Pari, Sooryakumar  
22   Allen, Garrison  
23   Feldman, Joseph  
24   Ramos, David  
25   Ramos, Edwin  
26   Mustacchi, Sam  
27   Camille, Zachary  
Y12 Men's Saber:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Murzynowski, Philip  
2   Polinski, Adrian  
3   Rounds, Connor  
4   Stone, Ben  
5   Springer, Logan  
6   George, Firoz  
7   Saron, Mitchell  
8   Penczak, Gregory  
9   Lortkipanidze, Guram  
10   Lobrow, Alex  
11   Tuckman, P J  
12   Mitra, Amitav  
13   Gets, Matthew  
14   Doddo, Andrew  
15   Murray, Ian  
16   Wood, Vance  
17   Suberski, Anthony  
18   Roitman, Anthony  
18   Psichos, George  
Y12 Women's Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yang, Natalie  
2   Viqueira, Marissa  
3   Gets, Jessica  
4   Tang, Zuzu  
5   Wong, Peye  
6   Blanchard, Ursula  
7   Pham, Camille  
Y12 Women's Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Whang, Jessica  
2   Tomaszewski, Alicja E2009   
3   Tartakovsky, Elizabeth  
4   Kissel, Julia  
5   Parzecki, Julia  
6   Czyzewski, Veronica  
7   Halicki, Katherine  
8   Merriam, Martha  
9   Leung, Abby  
10   Chan, Casey  
11   Caulfield, Caitlin  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    28 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chin, Edward C2010   
2   Lewicki, Matthew E2010   
3   Shainberg, Jonah C2010   
4   Lu, Wenrui D2010   
5   Gokea, Siegfried E2010   
6   Merchant, Julian E2009   
7   Edwards, Jackson E2010   
8   Bonners, Kevin KC  
9   Thompson, Khalil E2010   
10   Parker, David E2010   
11   Sanits, Benjamin  
12   Whang, Jessica  
13   Soohoo, Ryan  
14   Polinski, Christian  
15   Carcione, Adam  
16   Paine, Jeffrey  
17   Metryka, Karol D2010   
18   Kieserman, Dean E2010   
19   Slawinski, Robert J  
20   Slawinski, Thomas  
21   Lee, Louis  
22   Fan, Ian  
23   Rich, George  
24   Kissel, Julia  
25   Janitor, Patrick  
26   Gibbons, Tristan E2010   
27   Springer, Logan  
28   Rounds, Connor  
Y14 Men's Epee:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chin, Skyler E2010   
2   Gould, Max E2010   
3   Ischiropoulos, Dean D2010   
4   Dieck, Julien D2010   
5   Driscoll, John Ellis  
6   Glanzman, Jason  
7   Cannone, Romain  
8   Coull, Abraham  
9   Juang, William  
10   Hammarberg, Bryn  
11   Centeno, Dante  
12   Vavrik, John  
13   Brown, Ryan  
Y14 Men's Foil:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ischiropoulos, Dean E2010   
2   Gindrey, Gregoire  
3   Driscoll, John Ellis  
4   LeBron, Jared E2010   
5   Feldman, Zachary  
6   Prettyman, Edward  
7   Chen, Earnest  
8   Reina, Devon E2010   
9   Kirk, John E2010   
10   Srivastav, Yash  
11   Sconzo, Owen  
12   Iverson, Shane  
13   Blackwood, Samuel  
14   Glanzman, Jason  
15   Gresko, Adam  
16   Blewitt, Kevin  
17   Martin, Theo  
18   Hsu, Jonathan  
19   Dai, Luke  
20   O'Connor, Kieran  
21   Levitan, Daniel  
22   Vavrik, John  
23   Zhang, Alexander J  
24   Lazar, Jacob  
Y14 Women's Epee:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Morelli, Annie C2010   
2   Tong, Amy B2010   
3   Semel, Liana  
4   Yefremenko, Dariya E2010   
5   Chelnitsky, Sophia E2010   
6   Yang, Adrienne  
7   Felsenstein, Genevieve  
8   Jacobson, Tess  
9   Choy, Amanda  
10   Stankovych, Mariya  
11   Choy, LeeAnn  
12   Bianchi, Rita  
13   Harrington, Lauren  
14   Levy, Megan  
Y14 Women's Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vaiani, Nicole C2010   
2   Kiriakidi, Lyubov (Luby) E2010   
3   Carminucci, Joanne  
4   Gets, Jessica  
5   Viqueira, Samantha E2010   
6   Tang, Zuzu  
7   Johnston, Paige E2010   
8   Vadaparty, Annapurna  
9   Feller, Elizabeth Faye  
10   Wong, Peye  
11   Zhang, Angela  
12   Clark, Najiyyah  
13   Acevedo, Sarah  
14   Blanchard, Ursula  
10/03/2010
New Jersey Fencing Alliance: Maplewood, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.