Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          

 

Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
Feeds
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2011-2012 The Bay Cup

2011-2012 Vet Mixed Foil Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ UCB: DHXF, VXF
Sep 25, 2011
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ MFA: VXE2; VXS2; VWE2; VXF2;
Dec 4, 2011
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ SSC: DHXF3, VXF3
Jan 22, 2012
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ CFA: DHXF4, ELMF4, VXF4
Mar 11, 2012
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ CFA: VWE, VMF, VMS, VXE
May 6, 2012
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Bay Cup @ EBFG: VWE, VXE, VXF
Jun 10, 2012
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
1 Lutton, Tom : CARD 4000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
2 Jones, Patrick : PFC 3470 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
3 Martos, Darwin : SPORT 3385 520 (12th) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
4 Fiatarone, Dr. James : GPS 3240 340 (19th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 530 (10th)
5 Murray, Stephen : PFC 2935 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 700 (5th) 685 (8th)
6 Mariani, Lou : TFC 2825 535 (9th) 515 (13th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 520 (12th)
7 Sweet, Jonathan : SSC 2750 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 515 (13th) 695 (6th) 500 (16th)
8 Vidovszky, Tamas : HRISTCSIK 2600 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 525 (11th) 525 (11th) 690 (7th)
9 Schlief, Dennis : CARD 2275 345 (18th) 700 (5th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th)
10 Buchwald, Alan : SSC 2260 505 (15th) 510 (14th) 530 (10th) 530 (10th) 690 (7th) 350 (17th)
11 Epstein, Jason : PFC 2245 510 (14th) 690 (7th) 510 (14th) 520 (12th) 525 (11th)
12 Estell, Oscar : CARD 2075 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 685 (8th)
13 Sterling, William : PFC 2070 500 (16th) 500 (16th) 505 (15th) 530 (10th) 535 (9th)
14 De Paz, Jaime : GPS 1890 335 (20th) 330 (21st) 510 (14th) 535 (9th) 335 (20th) 510 (14th)
15 Hoopes Jr., Richard : TFC 1750 530 (10th) 685 (8th) 535 (9th)
16 Cates, Archie : EGFC 1720 350 (17th) 345 (18th) 685 (8th) 340 (19th)
17 Phillips, Robin : SSC 1710 525 (11th) 685 (8th) 500 (16th)
18 Lutton, Patricia : TOUCHé 1660 325 (22nd) 505 (15th) 505 (15th) 325 (22nd)
19 Sander, William : HALB 1515 515 (13th) 345 (18th) 345 (18th) 310 (25th)
20 Cracraft, William : HALB 1365 850 (3rd) 515 (13th)
21 Brighty-Schmidt, Dilys : TFC 1225 350 (17th) 525 (11th) 350 (17th)
22 Sessions, Adrian : TOUCHé 1210 695 (6th) 515 (13th)
23 Gerring, Phillip : EBFG 1205 685 (8th) 520 (12th)
24 Fallon, Michael : PFC 1155 500 (16th) 325 (22nd) 330 (21st)
25 Whitlock, Rafel : PFC 1045 525 (11th) 520 (12th)
26 Lee, Stephen : SFFC 1030 520 (12th) 510 (14th)
27 Luna, Carlos : RSB 1005 505 (15th) 500 (16th)
28 Kulik, Ric : RSB 1000 1000 (1st)
29 Takagi, Yoshimune : UNAT 920 920 (2nd)
30 Barmina, Olga : DFA 835 330 (21st) 505 (15th)
31 King, Ronald : TTFC 700 700 (5th)
32 Balboa, Rolando : BRKLYN FC 700 700 (5th)
33 Navarro, Reynaldo : SOUTHCST 695 695 (6th)
34 Phillips, Wendy : CARD 685 350 (17th) 335 (20th)
35 Westfall, Dan : LPFC 660 340 (19th) 320 (23rd)
36 Heberling, John : CFA 655 340 (19th) 315 (24th)
37 Hayes, Harold C : PFC 530 530 (10th)
38 Vashisht, Suparna : CFA 515 515 (13th)
39 Meyer, Michael : HALB 350 350 (17th)
40 Hanamoto, Claire : DFA 345 345 (18th)
41 Stanly, Michael : GPS 335 335 (20th)