Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          

 

Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
Feeds
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2011-2012 The Bay Cup

2011-2012 Senior Women's Epee Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ GPS: WF, WE, WS Golden State
Sep 18, 2011
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: Y12XE, Y14ME, Y14WE, JWE, WE
Oct 30, 2011
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ GGFC: WE
Dec 3, 2011
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: WE, Y14ME, JWE, JME
Jan 22, 2012
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup @ GGFC: JWE4, Y14WE3, WE5
Apr 1, 2012
Senior Women's Epee
Bay Cup at TFC Y14WE, JWE, WE
May 20, 2012
Senior Women's Epee
1 Fulghum, Katherine : GGFC 3920 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
2 Tillman, Sarah R. : GGFC 3470 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
3 Wahler, Katie : TFCSANJOSE 2840 700 (5th) 530 (10th) 685 (8th) 535 (9th) 920 (2nd)
4 LeBrun, Tiffany : NBFA 2645 920 (2nd) 510 (14th) 525 (11th) 690 (7th)
5 Lee, Casey : GPS 2605 535 (9th) 685 (8th) 695 (6th) 690 (7th) 530 (10th)
6 Bloomer, Suzanne : CARD 2595 345 (18th) 530 (10th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
7 Lynch, Kristin : EBFG 2565 850 (3rd) 310 (25th) 685 (8th) 515 (13th) 515 (13th)
8 Macarr, Madalyn : S D'ASARO 2525 685 (8th) 295 (28th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
9 Yukelson, Taly (Talia) : AFM 2255 530 (10th) 520 (12th) 520 (12th) 685 (8th)
10 Anderson, Maia : IFA - CA 2140 315 (24th) 340 (19th) 920 (2nd) 535 (9th) 345 (18th)
11 McCarthy, Medora : CARD 2085 520 (12th) 525 (11th) 500 (16th) 505 (15th) 535 (9th)
12 Trzopek, Katarzyna : UNAT 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
13 Peceli, Isabella : DFA 1900 350 (17th) 695 (6th) 330 (21st) 525 (11th)
14 Estrada, Anna : GGFC 1880 320 (23rd) 335 (20th) 505 (15th) 530 (10th) 510 (14th)
15 Lisagor, Jessica : GGFC 1850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
16 Korb, Erica : NYAC 1770 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
17 Paregian, Michelle : CARD 1725 850 (3rd) 340 (19th) 535 (9th)
18 Knopp, Kim : DFA 1705 500 (16th) 700 (5th) 505 (15th)
19 Phillips, Wendy : CARD 1675 500 (16th) 310 (25th) 345 (18th) 520 (12th)
20 Peceli, Juliana : DFA 1670 305 (26th) 325 (22nd) 700 (5th) 340 (19th)
21 Radich, Lori : TFC 1635 280 (31st) 525 (11th) 500 (16th) 330 (21st)
22 Hanamoto, Claire : DFA 1440 335 (20th) 275 (32nd) 315 (24th) 515 (13th)
23 Esnault, Camille : EBFG 1380 690 (7th) 690 (7th)
24 Fahrner-Scott, Kelly : GGFC 1380 690 (7th) 690 (7th)
25 Strauss, Gavriela : GGFC 1370 850 (3rd) 520 (12th)
26 Leake, Kaelyn : SSC 1360 515 (13th) 505 (15th) 340 (19th)
27 Erickson, Laura : NBFA 1345 340 (19th) 125 (33rd) 320 (23rd) 335 (20th) 335 (20th) 335 (20th)
28 Stanica, Teodora : TFC 1345 325 (22nd) 510 (14th) 510 (14th)
29 Soin, Aditi : IFA-CA 1330 300 (27th) 305 (26th) 350 (17th) 350 (17th) 325 (22nd)
30 Baccari, Martina : EBFG 1195 500 (16th) 695 (6th)
31 Grotts, Loy : SWORDS 1040 525 (11th) 515 (13th)
32 Kunjan, Lena : IFA-CA 1025 525 (11th) 500 (16th)
33 Barmina, Olga : DFA 1015 505 (15th) 510 (14th)
34 Jones, Pauline : TFC 970 285 (30th) 345 (18th) 340 (19th)
35 Montoya, Amy : FAN 850 850 (3rd)
36 Diana, Heather : TFC 700 700 (5th)
37 Mcelwee, Mary : USAFA 700 700 (5th)
38 McElwee, MW : UNAT 700 700 (5th)
39 Brunelle, Margaret : MFC 695 695 (6th)
40 Hallsten, Catherine : UNAT 695 695 (6th)
41 Parker, Sharon : EBFG 660 330 (21st) 330 (21st)
42 Burke, Milisa : HALB 590 290 (29th) 300 (27th)
43 Womack, Genevieve : TFC 520 520 (12th)
44 Rosenfeld, Zoe : GGFC 515 515 (13th)
45 Martin, Aislinn : MFC 515 515 (13th)
46 Thouless, Helen : SAS 505 505 (15th)
47 Young, Martha : WBFC 465 350 (17th) 115 (35th)
48 Leung, Carolyn : DFA 465 345 (18th) 120 (34th)
49 Pang, Rory : UCR 350 350 (17th)
50 Ruibal, Stefania : GGFC 350 350 (17th)
51 Shepherd, Margaret : MFA 345 345 (18th)
52 Huang, Mary : SWORDS 335 335 (20th)
53 Marchand, Shawn : EBFG 295 295 (28th)