Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          

 

Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
Feeds
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2011-2012 The Bay Cup

2011-2012 Senior D & Lower Mixed Saber Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ HCF: JMS1, DHXS1, DLXS1
Aug 28, 2011
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @ CARD: JMS DHXS DLXS
Oct 16, 2011
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @ EBFG: JMS VXS DLXS DHXS
Nov 6, 2011
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @ PenFA: JMS4; DHXS4; DLXS4; VXS3
Jan 22, 2012
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup@SacSF: JMS5; DHXS5; DLXS5; VXS4
Mar 11, 2012
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
Bay Cup @ HCF: DHXS6; VXS6; DLXS6
Jun 17, 2012
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber
1 Jumper, Michael : UCDFC 3240 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 695 (6th)
2 Martinez, Mario : CARD 3140 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 345 (18th) 920 (2nd) 345 (18th)
3 Monahan, Sean : HRISTCSIK 2700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
4 Roberts, Evan : HSC 2535 500 (16th) 500 (16th) 850 (3rd) 315 (24th) 685 (8th)
5 Qwan, Adam : CARD 2470 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd)
6 Timofeyev, David : HRIS-CSIK 2440 700 (5th) 520 (12th) 520 (12th) 520 (12th) 700 (5th)
7 Hsu, Gregory : PEN 2390 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 1000 (1st)
8 Recinto, Jose : CARD 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
9 Gulati, Thejas : HRIS-CSIK 1925 535 (9th) 330 (21st) 330 (21st) 530 (10th) 530 (10th)
10 Yen, Alexander : HALB 1915 530 (10th) 695 (6th) 690 (7th)
11 Shim, Kevin : HSC 1895 530 (10th) 505 (15th) 350 (17th) 510 (14th)
12 Chu, Taotao : HRISTCSIK 1730 515 (13th) 685 (8th) 530 (10th)
13 Zhang, Victoria : HRIS-CSIK 1550 700 (5th) 850 (3rd)
14 Shim, Andrew : HRIS-CSIK 1540 515 (13th) 500 (16th) 525 (11th)
15 George, Evan : CFA 1535 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
16 Vidovszky, Tamas : HRIS-CSIK 1535 500 (16th) 345 (18th) 690 (7th)
17 Segale, William : PEN 1515 510 (14th) 500 (16th) 505 (15th)
18 Marias, David : UCDFC 1495 505 (15th) 320 (23rd) 300 (27th) 335 (20th) 335 (20th)
19 Olsson, Jerome : DFA 1465 325 (22nd) 310 (25th) 505 (15th) 325 (22nd)
20 Pascual, Johannes : CARD 1455 920 (2nd) 535 (9th)
21 Halverson, Brett : HRIS-CSIK 1450 520 (12th) 335 (20th) 275 (32nd) 320 (23rd)
22 Flores, Martin : HRISTCSIK 1370 850 (3rd) 520 (12th)
23 Leung, Andrew : CARD 1290 350 (17th) 285 (30th) 325 (22nd) 330 (21st)
24 Chamberlain, Maia : CARD 1225 695 (6th) 530 (10th)
25 Chen, Nicholas : LAGUNA 1220 695 (6th) 525 (11th)
26 Simpson, Patrick : HRISTCSIK 1145 515 (13th) 315 (24th) 315 (24th)
27 Bode, Brant : DFA 1130 310 (25th) 305 (26th) 515 (13th)
28 Fedkiw, Olivier : CFC 1040 505 (15th) 535 (9th)
29 Nahigian, Richard : HRISTCSIK 1035 340 (19th) 695 (6th)
30 Sterling, William : PFC 1030 340 (19th) 340 (19th) 350 (17th)
31 Buckner, Daegan : HSC 1010 510 (14th) 500 (16th)
32 Wang, Royce : CARD 1000 1000 (1st)
33 McCown, Merry : SLH 925 300 (27th) 295 (28th) 330 (21st)
34 Bergstedt, Zachary : SPARTAK 920 920 (2nd)
35 Campbell, Colin : AGFC 920 920 (2nd)
36 Bechaux, Guillaume : SFFC 920 920 (2nd)
37 Jarvis, Zachary : CARD 850 850 (3rd)
38 Ernoehazy, John : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
39 DeCaire, Duncan : HRIS-CSIK 850 850 (3rd)
40 Pueyo, Natalie : UCDFC 840 335 (20th) 505 (15th)
41 Martin, Mathieu : COAST 700 700 (5th)
42 Bergstedt, Matthew : USAFA 695 695 (6th)
43 Danese, MIchelle : CFA 690 690 (7th)
44 Streets, Simon : HRISTCSIK 690 690 (7th)
45 Pinard, Isabelle : UCSD 685 685 (8th)
46 Chin, Caleb : CARD 655 325 (22nd) 330 (21st)
47 Tang, Christopher : UCDFC 595 305 (26th) 290 (29th)
48 Avila, Adrian : SCRMNTO 535 535 (9th)
49 Jenkins, Hugo : CARD 535 535 (9th)
50 Katz, Eli : HLBRSDT 535 535 (9th)
51 Baumann, Jakob : PEN 525 525 (11th)
52 La, Frank : UNAT 525 525 (11th)
53 Huelshoerster, Jan : HRISTCSIK 525 525 (11th)
54 Dulkin, Igor : SLH 525 525 (11th)
55 Kuyper, Aaron : HDFA 520 520 (12th)
56 Borras, Evan : UNAT 515 515 (13th)
57 Anderson, Elise : CPFC 515 515 (13th)
58 Thomas, Mark : IMANI 510 510 (14th)
59 Dolnik, Vlad : CARD 510 510 (14th)
60 Shanus, Sebastian : HALB 510 510 (14th)
61 Wieczorek, Rachel : SLH 350 350 (17th)
62 Murray, Kyle : HDFA 350 350 (17th)
63 Chen, Kevin W : CFA 345 345 (18th)
64 Wang, Paokang : CARD 345 345 (18th)
65 Lum, Lotus : CFC 340 340 (19th)
66 Devine-Casebolt, Dylan : HRIS-CSIK 340 340 (19th)
67 Bartlett, Josiah : HRISTCSIK 335 335 (20th)
68 Pabon, Matthew : SCRMNTO 325 325 (22nd)
69 Momberg, Diane : HDFA 320 320 (23rd)
70 Cardenas, Luigi : UCDFC 295 295 (28th)
71 Shaw, Benjamin : CFA 280 280 (31st)