Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          

 

Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
Feeds
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

2011-2012 The Bay Cup

2011-2012 Junior Men's Epee Points List
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Bay Cup @ EGF: JME, CHXE
Oct 2, 2011
Junior (U20) Men's Epee
Bay Cup @ GGFC: JME, CLXE
Nov 6, 2011
Junior (U20) Men's Epee
Bay Cup @ EBFG: WE, Y14ME, JWE, JME
Jan 22, 2012
Junior (U20) Men's Epee
Bay Cup @ UCB: JME4; Y12XE3; Y14ME4
Feb 12, 2012
Junior (U20) Men's Epee
Bay Cup @ CFA: JME5, Y12XE4, Y14ME5, CLXE5
Mar 4, 2012
Junior (U19) Men's Epee
1 Ferri, Elani : EBFG 3000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Philippine, Matthias : EBFG 2690 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
3 Philippine, Thibault : EBFG 2465 695 (6th) 350 (17th) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
4 Lo, Ethan : CARD 2375 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 525 (11th)
5 Rao, Samuel : EBFG 2370 685 (8th) 685 (8th) 1000 (1st)
6 Norby, Haydon : TFC 2305 690 (7th) 690 (7th) 695 (6th) 920 (2nd)
7 Bronfman, Gabriel B : GPS 2200 500 (16th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
8 Moore, Thomas E : GPS 2145 920 (2nd) 515 (13th) 690 (7th) 535 (9th)
9 Lim, Robert : TFC 1910 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 530 (10th)
10 Fukushima, Jack : MFA 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
11 Lipton, Jason : MFA 1590 535 (9th) 535 (9th) 520 (12th)
12 Giles, James : HRIS-CSIK 1540 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
13 Sat-Vollhardt, Julien : EBFG 1215 700 (5th) 515 (13th)
14 Brodie, Ian : MFA 1210 700 (5th) 510 (14th)
15 Garces, Joshua Jeam : CFA 1205 515 (13th) 690 (7th)
16 Firsov, Oleksandr : CPFC 1195 850 (3rd) 345 (18th)
17 Wright, Ryan : UCDFC 1040 535 (9th) 505 (15th)
18 Badger, Len : EBFG 1040 510 (14th) 530 (10th)
19 Chow, Alvin : IFA-CA 1005 505 (15th) 500 (16th)
20 Thurston, Matti : PEN 700 700 (5th)
21 Nicholson, Dominic : EGF - CA 695 695 (6th)
22 Freeman, D.J. : FFA 695 695 (6th)
23 Sullivan, Cameron : GGFC 685 685 (8th)
24 Mowat, Jon Luke : PIED 685 685 (8th)
25 Bettencourt, Matthew : IFA-CA 685 685 (8th)
26 Luu, Manny : TFC 530 530 (10th)
27 Klein, Michael : EBFG 525 525 (11th)
28 Braude, Jonathan : GGFC 525 525 (11th)
29 Oktay, Deniz : IFA-CA 525 525 (11th)
30 Hall, Nico : EBFG 520 520 (12th)
31 Watson, Robert : IFA-CA 520 520 (12th)
32 Hale, Rand : GGFC 520 520 (12th)
33 Mattingly, Connor : GGFC 510 510 (14th)
34 Cunningham, Marc : SFUSD 505 505 (15th)
35 Mohun, Alexander : GGFC 345 345 (18th)
36 Krakaur, David : GGFC 335 335 (20th)
37 Xu, S. Winston : TOUCHé 330 330 (21st)