Upcoming Tournaments
1 of 18 pages |
Download as CSV
Ataba Fencing Club: Hartland, WI
Map
Apr 17 | 4:30PM | Y10 Mixed Epee U |
Apr 17 | 4:30PM | Y12 Mixed Epee U |
Apr 17 | 4:30PM | Senior Mixed Epee B1 |
Orion Fencing: Vancouver, Washington
Map
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Indianapolis Fencing Club: Noblesville, IN
Map
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee |
Apr 19 | 7:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Apr 19 | 8:00PM | Unrated Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
South Denver Fencing Academy: Centennial, Colorado
Map
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Manchen Academy of Fencing: Whitehouse Station, NJ
Map
Apr 19 | 6:15PM | Y12 Mixed Foil U |
Rain City Fencing Center: Bellevue, Washington
Map
Apr 19 | 9:00AM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 19 | 9:00AM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 19 | 11:00AM | Y14 Men's Saber B2 |
Apr 19 | 2:00PM | Y14 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee B2 |
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 1:00PM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee C2 |
Apr 20 | 3:00PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Foil C2 |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 11:00AM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Y12 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 22 | 9:00AM | Y12 Women's Foil C2 |
Apr 22 | 9:00AM | Y14 Women's Saber C2 |
Apr 22 | 1:30PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 22 | 1:30PM | Y14 Women's Epee B2 |
New Jersey Fencing Alliance: Maplewood, NJ
Map
Apr 19 | 3:45PM | Y14 Mixed Foil NR |
Apr 19 | 5:45PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil D1 |
Apr 20 | 8:45AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Foil D1 |
Energy Sport Club: Niles, Illinois
Map
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Vet Combined Men's Foil U |
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Vet Combined Women's Epee U |
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Vet Combined Women's Saber |
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Vet Combined Women's Foil |
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Vet Combined Men's Saber |
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Vet Combined Men's Epee E1 |
Apr 20 | 10:00AM | Div 1A Men's Foil U |
Apr 20 | 10:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Women's Epee U |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Div 1A Women's Foil U |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Div 1A Men's Saber U |
Apr 20 | 2:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Men's Epee E1 |
Apr 20 | 4:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Women's Saber U |
Apr 21 | 10:00AM | Div 1A Women's Epee U |
Apr 21 | 10:00AM | Div 1A Men's Epee E1 |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Women's Foil U |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Men's Saber U |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | Div 1A Women's Saber U |
Apr 21 | 3:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Men's Foil U |
Queens Fencing Club: Queens, NY
Map
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | D & Under (Div 3) Mixed Epee E1 |
Freehold Fencing Academy: Freehold, NJ
Map
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | Unrated Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Old First Presbyterian Church: Huntington, NY
Map
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | E & Under Senior Mixed Foil U |
Apr 19 | 6:00PM | E & Under Senior Mixed Saber U |
Energy Sport Club: Niles, Illinois
Map
Apr 19 | 4:00PM | Youth 8 Women’s Saber |
Apr 19 | 4:00PM | Youth 8 Men’s Saber |
Apr 19 | 4:00PM | Y8 Women's Epee U |
Apr 19 | 4:00PM | Y8 Men's Epee U |
Apr 19 | 4:00PM | Y8 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 19 | 4:00PM | Y8 Men's Foil U |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Saber C1 |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Foil C2 |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee B2 |
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | Y14 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | Cadet Women's Epee B1 |
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | Cadet Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Cadet Women's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Y12 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Junior Men's Epee A2 |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Junior Women's Foil B2 |
Apr 20 | 4:00PM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 4:00PM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 20 | 4:00PM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y12 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee B2 |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 21 | 11:00AM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 11:00AM | Cadet Men's Epee B2 |
Apr 21 | 11:00AM | Cadet Women's Foil C2 |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Junior Men's Foil B2 |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Junior Women's Epee A2 |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Junior Women's Saber C1 |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Cadet Men's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 4:00PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 4:00PM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 4:00PM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 4:00PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
New Jersey Fencing Alliance: Maplewood, NJ
Map
Apr 19 | 5:45PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Apr 20 | 8:45AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Durkan Fencing Academy: Garfield, New Jersey
Map
Apr 19 | 4:30PM | Y10 Mixed Saber NR |
Apr 19 | 5:30PM | Y12 Mixed Saber U |
Apr 19 | 7:00PM | Y14 Mixed Saber U |
New Mexico Fencing Foundation: Santa Fe, NM
Map
Apr 20 | 9:30AM | Mixed Epee C1 |
Apr 20 | 1:00PM | D & Under (Div 3) Mixed Epee U |
Apr 20 | 1:00PM | Y14 Mixed Epee NR |
Howell Student Activity Room: La Plume, PA
Map
Apr 20 | 10:00AM | Unrated Mixed Foil E1 |
Infinity Fencing Alliance: Woolwich Twp, NJ
Map
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee |
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil |
Apr 20 | 9:30AM | Y14 Women's Saber |
Apr 20 | 9:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee |
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil U |
Apr 20 | 11:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber |
Apr 20 | 11:30AM | Y14 Men's Epee |
Apr 20 | 1:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil |
Apr 20 | 1:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Epee |
Apr 20 | 1:30PM | Y14 Men's Saber |
Apr 20 | 3:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil U |
Apr 20 | 3:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber U |
University of California, Los Angeles - Collins Court, John Wooden Center: Los Angeles, CA
Map
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Senior Men's Epee A2 |
Apr 20 | 1:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil B2 |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Senior Women's Epee D1 |
Apr 20 | 3:45PM | Senior Mixed Saber D1 |
New Jersey City University - John Moore Athletic Center: Jersey City, New Jersey
Map
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Foil C2 |
Apr 20 | 10:30AM | Y8 Women's Foil U |
Apr 20 | 10:30AM | Y8 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Y12 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Y12 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 2:30PM | Y14 Women's Epee C2 |
Apr 20 | 2:30PM | Y8 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 4:30PM | Y14 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 4:30PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y8 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee B2 |
Apr 21 | 10:30AM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Y12 Men's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 12:00PM | Y8 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 1:30PM | Y8 Women's Saber NR |
Apr 21 | 3:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 4:00PM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Apr 21 | 4:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber B2 |
The Fencing Center of San Jose: San Jose, California
Map
Apr 20 | 8:00AM | Division II Men’s Foil C2 |
Apr 20 | 10:00AM | Vet Combined Men's Epee U |
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | Division II Women’s Saber D1 |
Apr 20 | 11:30AM | Vet Combined Men's Saber U |
Apr 20 | 1:00PM | Veteran Women’s Foil |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Division II Women’s Epee C2 |
Apr 21 | 8:00AM | Division II Women’s Foil C1 |
Apr 21 | 9:00AM | Vet Combined Women's Epee E1 |
Apr 21 | 11:00AM | Division II Men’s Saber C2 |
Apr 21 | 11:30AM | Vet Combined Women's Saber U |
Apr 21 | 1:30PM | Vet Combined Men's Foil U |
Apr 21 | 2:00PM | Division II Men’s Epee B2 |
Dynamo Fencing Center (Newton): Newton, MA
Map
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | Y8 Mixed Saber |
Apr 20 | 10:00AM | Y10 Women's Saber U |
Apr 20 | 10:00AM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Y12 Women's Saber |
Apr 20 | 3:00PM | Y14 Women's Saber U |
Apr 20 | 3:00PM | Y14 Men's Saber U |
Socorro High School : El Paso, TX
Map
Apr 20 | 9:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Epee D1 |
Valley Community Center: West Des Moines, IA
Map
Apr 20 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Apr 20 | 10:30AM | Unsanctioned Y14 (All Youth, not just Y14) Mixed Saber |
Apr 20 | 11:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Foil |
Apr 20 | 11:30AM | Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Apr 20 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Foil |
Apr 20 | 1:30PM | Senior Women's Foil U |
Apr 20 | 2:00PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee |
Apr 20 | 4:00PM | Senior Women's Epee U |
Apr 20 | 4:30PM | Junior Mixed Foil E1 |
Augusta Fencers Club: Augusta, GA
Map
Apr 20 | 9:30AM | Y10 Mixed Foil NR |
Apr 20 | 1:30PM | Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Apr 21 | 9:30AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Apr 21 | 1:30PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Epee D1 |
The Phoenix Center: Poughkeepsie, NY
Map
Apr 20 | 10:30AM | Y14 Men's Epee |
Apr 20 | 10:30AM | Y14 Women's Epee |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Y14 Men's Foil |
Apr 20 | 12:00PM | Y14 Women's Foil |
Apr 20 | 1:30PM | Y14 Women's Saber U |
Apr 20 | 1:30PM | Y14 Men's Saber U |
1 of 18 pages